Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:04:73
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:10:76
3 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:12:08
4 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:14:33
5 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:10:99
6 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:11:35
7 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:84
8 Grosu Maria STE F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:92
9 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:14:59
10 Ciobanu Alice MBV F 16 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:14:92
11 Georgescu Ioana NAD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:15:04
12 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:16:66
13 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:14:34
14 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:08
15 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:71
16 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:03
17 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:86
18 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:06
19 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:19
20 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:82
21 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:11:61
22 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:14:58
23 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:17:72
24 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:20:55
25 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:21:64
26 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:22:47
27 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:08
28 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:61
29 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:75
30 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:77
31 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:34
32 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:41
33 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:85
34 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:00
35 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:34
36 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:35
37 Radu Elena NAD F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:06
38 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:97
39 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:27:55
40 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:33:69
41 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:37:72
42 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:33
43 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:49
44 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:41:77
45 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:51:21