Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Juniori Feminin 14 - 15 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:04:73
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:10:76
3 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:10:99
4 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:14:59
5 Georgescu Ioana NAD F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:15:04
6 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:14:34
7 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:08
8 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:16:71
9 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:03
10 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:19:86
11 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:06
12 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:19
13 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 200 m liber (Finala C) 02:21:82
14 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:11:61
15 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:21:64
16 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:22:47
17 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:08
18 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:61
19 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:75
20 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:77
21 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:34
22 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:41
23 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:00
24 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:25:34
25 Radu Elena NAD F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:06
26 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:26:97
27 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:27:55
28 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:37:72
29 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:33
30 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:38:49
31 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:41:77
32 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:51:21