Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Dobrin Alexandra COB F 29 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:17:76
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:18:52
3 Remete Mirestean Daria ALB F 15 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:22:69
4 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:23:41
5 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:25:00
6 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:27:02
7 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:27:14
8 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:27:32
9 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:26:98
10 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 17 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:27:97
11 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:28:61
12 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT F 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:31:16
13 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:31:52
14 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:31:80
15 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:32:51
16 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT F 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:34:87
17 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 17 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:33:97
18 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:34:99
19 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:35:47
20 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:35:52
21 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP F 15 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:37:77
22 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:39:14
23 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:42:09
24 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:42:35
25 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:45:87
26 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 17 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:45:92
27 Radu Elena NAD F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:50:55
28 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:52:98
29 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 03:02:40