Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:56:39
2 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:57:64
3 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:57:87
4 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:03
5 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:09
6 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:36
7 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:62
8 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:79
9 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:59:39
10 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:00:38
11 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:00:73
12 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:22
13 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:34
14 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:48
15 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:98
16 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:02:26
17 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:25
18 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:68
19 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:80
20 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:04
21 Radu Elena NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:65
22 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:04:88
23 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:05:23
24 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:07:14
25 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 20 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:32
26 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:36
27 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:62
28 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:70
29 Fangli Henrietta TGM F 21 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:63
30 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM F 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:98
31 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:09
32 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:52
33 Drog Maria Bianca CSM F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:56
34 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:75
35 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:82
36 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:97
37 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:41
38 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:56
39 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:61
40 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:71
41 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:96
42 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:00
43 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:14
44 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:27
45 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:34
46 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
46 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
48 Jaravete Paula Maria UCJ F 21 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:57
49 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:85
50 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:03
51 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:07
52 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:08
53 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria LLP F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:12
54 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:16
55 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:24
56 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:71
57 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:79
58 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:84
59 Marc Maria Natalia CSW F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:90
60 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:00
61 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:18
62 Luta Sara Maria LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:31
63 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:39
64 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:61
65 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:86
66 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:97
67 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:06
68 Vilciu Raluca Maria COB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:75
69 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:97
70 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:02
71 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:57
72 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:70
73 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:80
74 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:02
75 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:70
76 Bichescu Andrada Bianca SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:57
77 Craciun Andra SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:63
78 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
78 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
80 Achim Ema COB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:73
81 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:95
82 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:80
83 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:99
84 Somordolea Gabriela STE F 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:21:87