Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:56:39
2 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:57:64
3 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:57:87
4 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:03
5 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:09
6 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:36
7 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:62
8 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:79
9 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:59:39
10 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:00:38
11 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:00:73
12 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:22
13 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:34
14 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:48
15 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:98
16 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:02:26
17 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:25
18 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:68
19 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:80
20 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:04
21 Radu Elena NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:65
22 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:04:88
23 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:05:23
24 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:07:14
25 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:36
26 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:62
27 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:70
28 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:09
29 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:52
30 Drog Maria Bianca CSM F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:56
31 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:75
32 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:82
33 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:97
34 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:41
35 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:56
36 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:61
37 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:71
38 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:96
39 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:00
40 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:14
41 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:27
42 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:34
43 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
43 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
45 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:85
46 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:03
47 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:07
48 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:08
49 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria LLP F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:12
50 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:16
51 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:24
52 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:71
53 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:79
54 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:84
55 Marc Maria Natalia CSW F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:90
56 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:00
57 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:18
58 Luta Sara Maria LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:31
59 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:39
60 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:61
61 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:86
62 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:97
63 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:06
64 Vilciu Raluca Maria COB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:75
65 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:97
66 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:02
67 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:57
68 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:70
69 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:80
70 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:02
71 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:70
72 Bichescu Andrada Bianca SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:57
73 Craciun Andra SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:63
74 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
74 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
76 Achim Ema COB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:73
77 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:95
78 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:80
79 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:99