Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Juniori Feminin 14 - 15 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 15 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:03
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:58:09
3 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:59:62
4 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:00:73
5 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:22
6 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:34
7 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 100 m liber (Finala B) 01:01:48
8 Griga Giulia Daria LBM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:25
9 Princz Lara BAM F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:68
10 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:02:80
11 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:04
12 Radu Elena NAD F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:03:65
13 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:04:88
14 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:05:23
15 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m liber (Finala C) 01:07:14
16 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:36
17 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:70
18 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:82
19 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:41
20 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:56
21 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:61
22 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:71
23 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:96
24 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:27
25 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:34
26 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
26 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
28 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:03
29 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:08
30 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:16
31 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:24
32 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:71
33 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:79
34 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:84
35 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:18
36 Luta Sara Maria LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:31
37 Costea Mihaela Izabella MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:39
38 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:61
39 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:86
40 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:97
41 Vilciu Raluca Maria COB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:75
42 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:02
43 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:57
44 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:70
45 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:70
46 Bichescu Andrada Bianca SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:57
47 Craciun Andra SRT F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:63
48 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
48 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:68
50 Achim Ema COB F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:73
51 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:95
52 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM F 14 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:80
53 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:99