Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE F 21 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:27:58
2 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT F 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:32:14
3 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET F 23 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:32:16
4 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:32:84
5 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE F 17 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:33:38
6 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 16 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:38:85
7 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE F 20 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:39:71
8 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:43:14
9 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:41
10 Ciobanu Alice MBV F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:94
11 Grosu Maria STE F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:98
12 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:42:54
13 Georgescu Ioana NAD F 14 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:43:52
14 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL F 14 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:43:79
15 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:44:69
16 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:45:53
17 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:52:29
18 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:52:63
19 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:55:70
20 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:57:99
21 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:59:02
22 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:00:65
23 Motiu Noemi MAR F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:03:11
24 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:04:76
25 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:58:60
26 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:59:50
27 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:59:58
28 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:04:08
29 Papp Annemarie STM F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:06:27
30 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:08:34
31 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:09:81
32 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:28:18
33 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:36:49
34 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 06:03:15
35 Somordolea Gabriela STE F 18 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 06:23:79