Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT F 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:32:14
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE F 14 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:32:84
3 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE F 17 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:33:38
4 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 16 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:38:85
5 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:43:14
6 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:41
7 Ciobanu Alice MBV F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:94
8 Grosu Maria STE F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:40:98
9 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:42:54
10 Georgescu Ioana NAD F 14 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:43:52
11 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL F 14 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:43:79
12 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:44:69
13 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:45:53
14 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:52:29
15 Nagy Zsofia SHD F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:52:63
16 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:55:70
17 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:57:99
18 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:59:02
19 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:00:65
20 Motiu Noemi MAR F 14 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:03:11
21 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP F 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 05:04:76
22 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:58:60
23 Bescheret Anca CES F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:59:50
24 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:59:58
25 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:04:08
26 Papp Annemarie STM F 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:06:27
27 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:08:34
28 Tatar Maia VCN F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:09:81
29 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP F 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:28:18
30 Miclea Ana Maria BSC F 14 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 05:36:49
31 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR F 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 06:03:15