Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 100 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:03:13
2 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:04:04
3 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 17 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:04:20
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:05:33
5 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:05:48
6 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 20 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:07:39
7 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:07:84
8 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:08:39
9 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:07:90
10 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:07:96
11 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:16
12 Amariei Rianna NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:26
13 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:55
14 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:87
15 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:94
16 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:10:64
17 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:47
18 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:49
19 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:72
20 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:12:17
21 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:07
22 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:64
23 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:73
24 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:14:48
25 Dobrin Alexandra COB F 29 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
26 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:43
27 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:86
28 Tica Delia Maria SCB F 18 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:17
29 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:84
30 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:52
31 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:02
32 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:08
33 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:18
34 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:28
35 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:25
36 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:35
37 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:47
38 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:66
39 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:87
40 Achim Ema COB F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:79
41 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:44