Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 100 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:03:13
2 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:04:04
3 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 17 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:04:20
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT F 17 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:05:33
5 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:05:48
6 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:07:84
7 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:08:39
8 Pascu Ana Maria ACT F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:07:90
9 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP F 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:07:96
10 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:16
11 Amariei Rianna NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:26
12 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:55
13 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:87
14 Alexa Daria NAD F 14 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:08:94
15 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:10:64
16 Stefura Ingrid SCB F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:47
17 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:49
18 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:10:72
19 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:12:17
20 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:07
21 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:64
22 Adam Clara Patricia ALB F 14 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:13:73
23 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:14:48
24 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:43
25 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:86
26 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:84
27 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:52
28 Medrut Ada Maria ALB F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:02
29 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:08
30 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:18
31 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:28
32 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:25
33 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:35
34 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN F 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:47
35 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:66
36 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:87
37 Achim Ema COB F 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:79
38 Torcea Ana Maria REN F 14 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:44