Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Feminin 50 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Fangli Henrietta TGM F 21 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:32:96
2 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:52
3 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:72
4 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:86
5 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:42
6 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 16 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:64
7 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:67
8 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:35:08
9 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:51
10 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:71
11 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:75
12 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:88
13 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:93
14 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:05
15 Princz Lara BAM F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:10
16 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 17 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:21
17 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:28
18 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:39
19 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:86
20 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:91
21 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:16
22 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:25
23 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:27
24 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:68
25 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM F 18 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:77
26 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:41
27 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:43
28 Eross Nora VSK F 17 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:54
29 Ilea Narcisa UCJ F 18 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:99
30 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:30
31 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:48
32 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:52
33 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:86
34 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:91
35 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:95
36 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:04
37 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:24
38 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:41
39 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:80
40 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:93
40 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM F 18 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:93
42 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:05
43 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:20
44 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:36
45 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:71
46 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:55
47 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:71
48 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:73
49 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:95
50 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:07
51 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:12
52 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:41
53 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:44
54 Negrau Bianca MBR F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:42:29
55 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:49:74
56 Tsyklauri Polina UKR F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 10:35:64