Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Tineret Feminin 16 - 17 ani 50 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:52
2 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:72
3 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:86
4 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:42
5 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 16 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:64
6 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:67
7 Verciuc Maria STE F 17 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:35:08
8 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:51
9 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:71
10 Badea Bianca Maria CPT F 17 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:75
11 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:88
12 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:93
13 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 16 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:05
14 Princz Lara BAM F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:10
15 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 17 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:21
16 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:28
17 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:39
18 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:86
19 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:91
20 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:16
21 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:25
22 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:27
23 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:68
24 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:41
25 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:43
26 Eross Nora VSK F 17 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:36:54
27 Nitu Anna Denisa LER F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:30
28 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:48
29 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:52
30 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:86
31 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:91
32 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:95
33 Craiu Ioana STE F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:04
34 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT F 17 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:24
35 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:41
36 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:80
37 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:93
38 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:05
39 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:20
40 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:36
41 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:71
42 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:55
43 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:71
44 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:73
45 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:95
46 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:07
47 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:12
48 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:41
49 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:44
50 Negrau Bianca MBR F 16 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:42:29
51 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:49:74
52 Tsyklauri Polina UKR F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 10:35:64