Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Juniori Feminin 14 - 15 ani 50 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:72
2 Vass Brigitta VCN F 15 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:33:86
3 Predescu Simona Maria CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala A) 00:34:67
4 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:51
5 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:71
6 Popa Maria Alessia CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:88
7 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 15 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:35:93
8 Princz Lara BAM F 14 50 m bras (Finala B) 00:36:10
9 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:28
10 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:39
11 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:86
12 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:36:91
13 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG F 15 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:16
14 Santha Emilia Nora STG F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:25
15 Togoe Ioana Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:27
16 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS F 14 50 m bras (Finala C) 00:37:68
17 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:52
18 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:86
19 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:91
20 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:37:95
21 Bertea Alina Riana STM F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:41
22 Pintican Ingrid MAR F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:38:93
23 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:05
24 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:20
25 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:36
26 Cernat Amina Maria STE F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:39:71
27 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:55
28 Boer Henrietta H2O F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:71
29 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:40:73
30 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:07
31 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:41
32 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG F 14 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:41:44
33 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 00:49:74
34 Tsyklauri Polina UKR F 15 50 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 10:35:64