Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Masculin 100 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT M 19 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:54:76
2 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ M 22 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:54:81
3 Ghile Dragos STE M 18 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:55:38
4 Mihai David Andrei CSM M 17 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:55:41
5 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM M 19 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:55:64
6 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER M 18 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:56:66
7 Checiches Bogdan Alex. UTM M 18 100 m fluture (Finala A) 00:58:55
8 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP M 16 100 m fluture (Finala A) 01:01:56
9 Borangel Emanuel George LER M 18 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:57:89
10 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM M 18 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:58:42
11 Roman David Nicolae ALB M 18 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:58:77
12 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER M 18 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:59:24
13 Hriscu Rares SCB M 16 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:59:28
14 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER M 17 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:59:49
15 Lungu Andrei CSO M 18 100 m fluture (Finala B) 00:59:79
16 Balaita Dragos SCB M 17 100 m fluture (Finala B) 01:00:31
17 Coman Darius Stefan BAR M 15 100 m fluture (Finala C) 00:59:25
18 Cseh Andrei LBM M 16 100 m fluture (Finala C) 00:59:51
19 Seksi Luca CSO M 16 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:00:33
20 Moian Dusa Rares COB M 15 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:00:68
21 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:00:96
22 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 M 16 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:01:19
23 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL M 15 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:02:26
24 Farkas Cristopher LBM M 16 100 m fluture (Finala C) 01:03:48
25 Omelchenko Tymur UKR M 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:64
26 Icobescu Gabriel UCJ M 20 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:80
27 Rotaru Vlad STE M 19 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:57
28 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM M 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:91
29 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM M 18 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:15
30 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB M 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:24
31 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei PCT M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:40
32 Tutuianu Sebastian LER M 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:66
33 Bratu David Andrei LER M 18 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:71
34 Chira David Cristian CPT M 19 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:08
35 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG M 17 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:37
36 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:75
37 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:42
38 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:46
39 Anghel Horia Petru ALS M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:66
40 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:76
41 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:84
42 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:50
43 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:03
44 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:51
45 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:43
46 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:52
47 Bancila Andrei Mihai ACT M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:82
48 Hrekov Yehor UKR M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:86
49 Marc Albert Catalin ALB M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:14
50 Benghiac Eric LUN M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:15
51 Dudui Razvan STM M 16 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:76
52 Aboud Adam LER M 15 100 m fluture (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:69