Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Masculin 100 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Dancanet Emil UTM M 18 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:03:99
2 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru TGM M 21 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:04:48
3 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC M 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:05:06
4 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM M 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:05:64
5 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel BAM M 22 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:06:05
6 Coman Darius Stefan BAR M 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:06:22
7 Meszaros Balazs TGM M 19 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:06:67
8 Adam Robert SCB M 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:06:66
9 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE M 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:06:97
10 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei PCT M 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:08:51
11 Andries Eric Stefan PCT M 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:08:86
12 Niculaie David Andreas ACT M 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:09:85
13 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG M 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:10:11
14 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER M 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:10:86
15 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB M 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:11:32
16 Cojocaru Stefan BAR M 16 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:10:35
17 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:10:39
18 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:11:23
19 Nistor Darius Dragan STM M 16 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:12:84
20 Siliste Indru George STE M 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:12:97
21 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT M 16 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:13:11
22 Aron Mario Robert CES M 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:13:38
23 Anton Bogdan SRT M 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:14:12
24 Petrache Darius Catalin STE M 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:13
25 Nitu Marius Adrian LER M 19 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:63
26 Abibula Atila FAR M 27 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:34
27 Vaipan Radu MTM M 22 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:42
28 Cozma Stefan SCB M 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:64
29 Gergely Mihai CMC M 19 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:67
30 Lancea Cosmin MTM M 42 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:95
31 Icobescu Gabriel UCJ M 20 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:03
32 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:51
33 Barabas Andras COB M 19 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:96
34 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC M 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:23
35 Radoi Rares Nicolae TRG M 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:86
36 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:77
37 Miu Eduard Andrei UPT M 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:91
38 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA M 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:12
39 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB M 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:13:57
40 Bertea Alin Dan STM M 18 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:51
41 Anghel Horia Petru ALS M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:85
42 Adam Bogdan LER M 17 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:27
43 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:15:49
44 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:86
45 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:13
46 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER M 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:43
47 Postelnicu George Alexand REN M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:17:94
48 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS M 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:32
49 Burtan Luca Gabriel ALS M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:23:09
50 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS M 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:69