Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Masculin 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Gergely Mihai CMC M 19 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:03:20
2 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM M 25 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:06:48
3 Lapadat Cristian STE M 18 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:06:50
4 Badea Robert Andrei NAV M 15 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:06:88
5 Cozma Stefan SCB M 17 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:09:07
6 Adam Robert SCB M 17 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:10:24
7 Meszaros Balazs TGM M 19 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:10:48
8 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB M 16 200 m mixt (Finala A) 02:14:80
9 Andries Eric Stefan PCT M 15 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:11:75
10 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE M 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:14:15
11 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM M 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:14:20
12 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM M 17 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:14:91
13 Stancel Lukas ALB M 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:16:51
14 Niculaie David Andreas ACT M 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:17:20
15 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM M 16 200 m mixt (Finala B) 02:17:64
16 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG M 16 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:21:13
17 Mustata Daniel Alexandru CSP M 16 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:23:67
18 Siliste Indru George STE M 15 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:25:09
19 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB M 15 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:25:31
20 Nistor Darius Dragan STM M 16 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:25:57
21 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL M 15 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:26:41
22 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER M 15 200 m mixt (Finala C) 02:32:23
23 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM M 16 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:18:99
24 Adam Toma SCB M 19 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:42
25 Balaci Alexandru REN M 17 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:27:71
26 Mures Rares SGH M 17 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:29:58
27 Iaschiu Andrei CES M 16 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:30:59
28 Dinu Ian REN M 15 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:33:61
29 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS M 16 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:33:66
30 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS M 15 200 m mixt (Serii eliminatorii) 02:36:42