Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Masculin 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Popovici David DIN M 18 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:48:21
2 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru STE M 22 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:50:05
3 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ M 22 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:50:73
3 Gergely Mihai CMC M 19 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:50:73
5 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM M 25 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:51:47
6 Cozma Stefan SCB M 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:51:48
7 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE M 17 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:51:62
8 Paturca Vlad CSM M 23 100 m liber (Finala A) 00:52:12
9 Vlad Alessandro Petrisor STE M 18 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:52:06
10 Ghile Dragos STE M 18 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:52:35
11 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT M 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:53:36
12 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER M 18 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:53:78
13 Hriscu Rares SCB M 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:09
14 Balaita Dragos SCB M 17 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:46
15 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP M 15 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:56
16 Dobrescu Mihai CPT M 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:70
17 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP M 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:55:20
18 Cseh Andrei LBM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:55:21
19 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:09
20 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP M 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:27
21 Farkas Cristopher LBM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:29
22 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:49
23 Hotea Lucian UTM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:75
24 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:57:04
25 Adam Toma SCB M 19 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:52:52
26 Icobescu Gabriel UCJ M 20 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:53:27
27 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM M 19 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:53:35
28 Lungu Andrei CSO M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:54:62
29 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:14
30 Roman David Nicolae ALB M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:15
31 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:53
32 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:67
33 Borangel Emanuel George LER M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:17
34 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:24
35 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:26
36 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:38
37 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT M 25 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:39
38 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:46
39 Barabas Andras COB M 19 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:83
40 Toma Mihai Cosmin UTM M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:85
41 Yakovlev Ihor UKR M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:92
41 Radoi Rares Nicolae TRG M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:92
43 Bratu David Andrei LER M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:95
44 Niculaie David Andreas ACT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:98
45 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:01
46 Iaschiu Andrei CES M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:10
47 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:26
48 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:27
49 Besarab Oleh UKR M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:29
50 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita CSO M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:32
51 Bertea Alin Dan STM M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:33
52 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:40
53 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:45
54 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:47
55 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM M 18 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:52
56 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:68
56 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:68
58 Trenchea Darius Matei ACT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:70
59 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:71
59 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:71
61 Talpes Ioan Vlad PCT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:85
62 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:98
63 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:14
64 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:21
65 Tutuianu Sebastian LER M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:31
66 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:47
67 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:48
68 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU M 25 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:74
69 Chira David Cristian CPT M 19 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:78
70 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:96
71 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:05
72 Dinu Ian REN M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:17
73 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:46
74 Adam Bogdan LER M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:49
75 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:65
76 Benghiac Eric LUN M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:70
77 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:10
78 Stamate Gabriel Luca CSO M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:51
79 Postelnicu George Alexand REN M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:64
80 Balaci Alexandru REN M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:66
81 Bancila Andrei Mihai ACT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:99
82 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:28
83 Maternic David Mihaly LBM M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:50
84 Ionescu David Stefan LPT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:90
85 Aboud Adam LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:98
86 Dudui Razvan STM M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:11
87 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:47
88 Marc Albert Catalin ALB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:84
89 Stroe David Ioan LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:86
90 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:96
91 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:24
92 Toma Mina Atal SPL M 17 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:54
93 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:66
94 Kacmaz Enes LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:70
95 Irimia Alexandru Gabriel LER M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:80
96 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:34
97 Andreicut Raul Vasile LBM M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:45
98 Sidletskyi Oleksandr UKR M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:38