Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Juniori Masculin 15 - 16 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Hriscu Rares SCB M 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:09
2 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP M 15 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:56
3 Dobrescu Mihai CPT M 16 100 m liber (Finala B) 00:54:70
4 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP M 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:55:20
5 Cseh Andrei LBM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:55:21
6 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:09
7 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP M 15 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:27
8 Farkas Cristopher LBM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:29
9 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:49
10 Hotea Lucian UTM M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:56:75
11 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO M 16 100 m liber (Finala C) 00:57:04
12 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:55:67
13 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:24
14 Niculaie David Andreas ACT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:56:98
15 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:01
16 Iaschiu Andrei CES M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:10
17 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:27
18 Besarab Oleh UKR M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:29
19 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:40
20 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:68
21 Trenchea Darius Matei ACT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:70
22 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:71
22 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:71
24 Talpes Ioan Vlad PCT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:57:85
25 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:14
26 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:47
27 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:48
28 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:58:96
29 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:05
30 Dinu Ian REN M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:17
31 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:46
32 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:65
33 Benghiac Eric LUN M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:59:70
34 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:10
35 Stamate Gabriel Luca CSO M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:51
36 Postelnicu George Alexand REN M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:64
37 Bancila Andrei Mihai ACT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:00:99
38 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:28
39 Maternic David Mihaly LBM M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:50
40 Ionescu David Stefan LPT M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:90
41 Aboud Adam LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:98
42 Dudui Razvan STM M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:11
43 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:47
44 Marc Albert Catalin ALB M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:84
45 Stroe David Ioan LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:86
46 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:02:96
47 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:24
48 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:66
49 Kacmaz Enes LER M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:70
50 Irimia Alexandru Gabriel LER M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:04:80
51 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS M 16 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:34
52 Andreicut Raul Vasile LBM M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:45
53 Sidletskyi Oleksandr UKR M 15 100 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:38