Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Open Masculin 100 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSM M 24 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:55:93
2 Ungur Andrei MBV M 24 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:56:40
3 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT M 19 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:56:64
4 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB M 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:57:59
5 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:57:92
6 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM M 17 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:59:07
7 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR M 18 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:59:44
8 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM M 18 100 m spate (Finala A) 01:00:26
9 Culea Petre Cristian CSM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:00:58
10 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM M 17 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:00:75
11 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM M 18 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:01:34
12 Seksi Luca CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:01:58
13 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:01:89
14 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:02:18
15 Stancel Lukas ALB M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:02:23
16 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO M 15 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:03:24
17 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:03:52
18 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:03:87
19 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:04:05
20 Moian Dusa Rares COB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:04:07
21 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:05:62
22 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:05:75
23 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:06:14
24 Marc Albert Catalin ALB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:06:62
25 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM M 19 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:01:37
26 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER M 17 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:03:06
27 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT M 17 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:05:06
28 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM M 17 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:11
29 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:42
30 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:29
31 Oancea Marius Valentin PET M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:15
32 Kacmaz Enes LER M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:86
33 Marcu Sebastian CAT M 17 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:87
34 Hrekov Yehor UKR M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:38
35 Benghiac Eric LUN M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:04
36 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:54
37 Dinu Ian REN M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:34
38 Ionescu David Stefan LPT M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:78
39 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:83
40 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:17
41 Sidletskyi Oleksandr UKR M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:86
42 Omelchenko Tymur UKR M 17 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 11:00:08