Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Juniori Masculin 15 - 16 ani 100 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB M 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:57:59
2 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala A) 00:57:92
3 Culea Petre Cristian CSM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:00:58
4 Seksi Luca CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:01:58
5 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:01:89
6 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:02:18
7 Stancel Lukas ALB M 16 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:02:23
8 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO M 15 100 m spate (Finala B) 01:03:24
9 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:03:52
10 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:03:87
11 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:04:05
12 Moian Dusa Rares COB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:04:07
13 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:05:62
14 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:05:75
15 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG M 16 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:06:14
16 Marc Albert Catalin ALB M 15 100 m spate (Finala C) 01:06:62
17 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:06:42
18 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:07:29
19 Oancea Marius Valentin PET M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:08:15
20 Kacmaz Enes LER M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:09:86
21 Hrekov Yehor UKR M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:10:38
22 Benghiac Eric LUN M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:04
23 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:11:54
24 Dinu Ian REN M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:34
25 Ionescu David Stefan LPT M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:12:78
26 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:14:83
27 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP M 16 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:16:17
28 Sidletskyi Oleksandr UKR M 15 100 m spate (Serii eliminatorii) 01:18:86