Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al copiilor de 9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:75 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:46:34 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Draghia Vladimir Roland SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:46:76 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:46:52 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pais Luca Viorel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:21 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:04 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban Lucia Amaranta SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:15 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Istudor Alexandru Sebasti SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:47:47 Timp 3675 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rus Diana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:50:40 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ormenisan Alexandru Mihai SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:47:53 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:51:22 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:23 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlase Adina Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:51:37 Timp 3621 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:35 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:58 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Sergiu Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:94 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jors Ana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:51:59 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:49:30 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costache Simona Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:26 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Indreica Sebastian Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:44 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:52:33 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionac Alin Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:49:78 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:52:34 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Borsi Andrei Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:91 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Topan Ligia Elena SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:52:45 Timp 3452 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nechita Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:50:02 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cozma Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:52:62 Timp 3619 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Donciu Ionut Traian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:07 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Briban Cosmina Cecilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:91 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Soaca Razvan Adrian SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:50:22 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tasca Adrian Bogdan SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:51:08 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:93 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Botea Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:16 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muresan Dana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:53:07 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:20 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maxim Roxana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:53:31 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:21 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Adriana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:53:59 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vizitiu Andrei DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 9 ani 00:51:35 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szoboszlai Erika STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:53:72 Timp 3517 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocotisan Vasile Florin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:44 Timp 3333 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ungureanu Elena Claudia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:53:81 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
22 David Adriana Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:14 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:51:45 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:54:15 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Deciu Flavius Paul SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:75 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tataran Simona Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:18 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costea Georgian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:77 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raulea Ramona SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:54:23 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:79 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:38 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rogoz Radu Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:87 Timp 3109 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Georgiana Irin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:54:41 Timp 3602 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandulescu Adrian Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:00 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Paraschiv Raluca Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:71 Timp 2043 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbu Dan Andrei SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:52:18 Timp 3283 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lascu Sorina Carmen SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:54:72 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toderasc Vlad George SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:22 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nedelcu Palade George SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:52:41 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Milea Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:97 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andronache Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:43 Timp 2129 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Magdo Eszter SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:55:25 Timp 3284 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Frandes Sergiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:50 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tomoiaga Diana Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:40 Timp 3108 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:52:53 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buraga Florentina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:55:51 Timp 3631 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popoviciu Grigore Radu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:72 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciolan Diana SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:55:57 Timp 3687 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pinte Cornelia Mirela SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:63 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nagy Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:52:76 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Obreja Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:55:64 Timp 3670 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Halgas Claudiu Narcis STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:52:77 Timp 3515 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:55:83 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:52:81 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stefan Nicoleta ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:55:93 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:52:82 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragoescu Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:56:31 Timp 3483 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sucuturdean Alexandru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:53:43 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Militaru Raluca Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:56:32 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Codrean Radu Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:53:45 Timp 3210 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rebigan Carmen Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:33 Timp 2932 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Oradan Cristian Adrian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:53:50 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Boriuc Anita Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:56:42 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dafta Cristian Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:53:53 Timp 2949 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Albu Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:53:54 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Antal Alina Claudia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:73 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Serban Raducu Emilian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:53:57 Timp 2908 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mihaila Florina Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:57:02 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Marandel Bogdan Vasile DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 9 ani 00:53:58 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dutu Andreea Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:57:24 Timp 3080 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cantor Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:53:59 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionascu Alexandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:58:12 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gente Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:13 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Papp Orsolya Eva STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:58:38 Timp 3256 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vilcu Madalina Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:58:57 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dandu Radu Horatiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:54:43 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Contiu Alina Roxana SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:58:64 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Calu Petrica SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:62 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinca Andreea Valentina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:59:49 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Berbece Ion Constantin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:68 Timp 3373 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:59:81 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chirimbu Iulian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:69 Timp 3105 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Chiorescu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:59:86 Timp 3472 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bichiri Sorin Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:77 Timp 3104 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Suciu Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:59:87 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Has Liviu Daniel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:78 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:90 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciulinaru Gabriela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:00:27 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ageu Petru Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:97 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stoica Cristina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 01:00:28 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
56 David Radu Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:98 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Samuila Anca Mihaela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:00:36 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Smoaca Uhlov Razvan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:55:22 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mote Ionela Dana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:00:38 Timp 3628 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ciuca Raul Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:33 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:00:65 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Duca Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:55:42 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cimpeanu Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:00:91 Timp 3435 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:55:44 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Eremia Anca SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:01:23 Timp 3624 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Panin Alexandar Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:55:50 Timp 3588 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popovici Nicoleta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:01:32 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Nastase Amalia Loredana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:01:90 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Buidan Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:79 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Fulop Ildiko Eniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:01:97 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bujenita Cosmin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:55:90 Timp 3641 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Anghele Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:02:25 Timp 3627 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Opris Florin Petru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:56:04 Timp 3348 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:02:62 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:05 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Grigore Claudia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:03:28 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dan Lucian Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:56:15 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Buzatu Alina Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:03:95 Timp 3582 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iacob Alexandru Gabriel SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:56:22 Timp 3287 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popescu Razvan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:56:23 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Amancei Raluca SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:04:68 Timp 3622 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ristea Ionut Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:56:47 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Daroti Elena Roxana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:05:27 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Oancea Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:58 Timp 2927 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Belu Catalina Bisera SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:06:36 Timp 3553 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stefan Radu Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:63 Timp 3470 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Degeratu Diana Stefania SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:07:10 Timp 3361 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Debreczeni Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:56:74 Timp 3211 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vilcov Elena Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:14:33 Timp 3437 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Cojocariu Claudiu Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:56:75 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Gusatu Raul Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:57:24 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Virtopeanu Vlad Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:57:32 Timp 3570 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:57:50 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Onilov Eugeniu Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:57:60 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:57:67 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Oanta Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:57:87 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Leu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:57:91 Timp 3575 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dinulet Calin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:58:27 Timp 3500 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Milea Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:58:42 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Jurje Sorin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:58:45 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Comanescu Radu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:58:52 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Popescu Marius Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:59:78 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Lungu Daniel SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:59:79 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Nica Alexandru Dragos SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:00:14 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Hambaras Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:00:22 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ghiocel Petre SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:00:23 Timp 2903 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Fundatureanu Sever ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:00:61 Timp 3240 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Anghel Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:00:62 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Turcu Ionut Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:02:34 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Ionescu Sebastian Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:02:69 Timp 3403 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Birhala Paul Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:03:67 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:03:71 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Preda Mihai Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:04:17 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Topa Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:04:85 Timp 3681 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Morar Emanuel Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:06:61 Timp 3695 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stroescu Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:12:46 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:42 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:39:86 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:38:72 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:40:67 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dandu Radu Horatiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:39:37 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Simona Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:98 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:39:92 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Elena Claudia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:10 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:41:13 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihaila Florina Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:44:50 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soaca Razvan Adrian SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:41:51 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:44:89 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:42:27 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:45:71 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirimbu Iulian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:28 Timp 3105 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:45:99 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jors Ana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:15 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Indreica Sebastian Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:75 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:47:73 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toderasc Vlad George SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:96 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:48:27 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Sergiu Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:43:33 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boriuc Anita Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:49:34 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Donciu Ionut Traian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:89 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Suciu Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:39 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sucuturdean Alexandru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:44:14 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pinte Cornelia Mirela SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:53 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dan Lucian Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:17 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gente Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:74 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raulea Ramona SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:49:55 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buidan Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:90 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Topan Ligia Elena SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:49:76 Timp 3452 Cod 0 Puncte
17 David Radu Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:68 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Papp Orsolya Eva STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:49:79 Timp 3256 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nedelcu Palade George SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:73 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefan Nicoleta ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:49:93 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurje Sorin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:87 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:38 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maxim Roxana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:50:98 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocariu Claudiu Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:46:19 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
21 David Adriana Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:99 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:46:74 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:52:00 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:90 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Militaru Raluca Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:01 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draghia Vladimir Roland SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:46:95 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Antal Alina Claudia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:43 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:46:96 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dutu Andreea Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:52:75 Timp 3080 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:01 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Contiu Alina Roxana SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:84 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nechita Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:20 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szoboszlai Erika STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:52:93 Timp 3517 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:47:23 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oanta Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:26 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:53:30 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:75 Timp 3575 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragoescu Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:53:66 Timp 3483 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionac Alin Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:48:12 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lascu Sorina Carmen SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:54:24 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pais Luca Viorel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:48:27 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rebigan Carmen Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:54:55 Timp 2932 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boboc Radu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:48:56 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Daroti Elena Roxana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:54:80 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Briban Cosmina Cecilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:90 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vizitiu Andrei DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 9 ani 00:48:57 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serban Lucia Amaranta SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:55:84 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andronache Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:70 Timp 2129 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinca Andreea Valentina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:56:10 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Botea Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:79 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Milea Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:56:30 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Opris Florin Petru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:32 Timp 3348 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Cristina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:57:43 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Deciu Flavius Paul SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:56 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grigore Claudia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:58:03 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iacob Alexandru Gabriel SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:50:59 Timp 3287 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tomescu Anca Lucia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:22 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Comanescu Radu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:50:71 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nastase Amalia Loredana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:58:30 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:97 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Grigore Medeea Noema SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:58:87 Timp 3507 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:11 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bichiri Sorin Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:86 Timp 3104 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Samuila Anca Mihaela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:59:05 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinulet Calin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:03 Timp 3500 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:59:23 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciuca Raul Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:06 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cimpeanu Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:00:32 Timp 3435 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghiocel Petre SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:10 Timp 2903 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:00:58 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rogoz Radu Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:25 Timp 3109 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vilcu Madalina Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:00:82 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Paraschiv Raluca Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:01:01 Timp 2043 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:49 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muresan Dana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:01:55 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Milea Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:97 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:01:77 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Turcu Ionut Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:99 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buzatu Alina Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:02:44 Timp 3582 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popescu Marius Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:53:05 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Belu Catalina Bisera SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:02:55 Timp 3553 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Barbu Dan Andrei SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:53:09 Timp 3283 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Chiorescu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:02:59 Timp 3472 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dafta Cristian Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:53:55 Timp 2949 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popovici Nicoleta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:07:60 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Debreczeni Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:00 Timp 3211 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciulinaru Gabriela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:08:74 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ristea Ionut Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:54:06 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Birhala Paul Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:54:17 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:54:36 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Codrean Radu Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:07 Timp 3210 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Has Liviu Daniel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:55:18 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ageu Petru Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:55:29 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oancea Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:55:40 Timp 2927 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Preda Mihai Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:55:97 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Serban Raducu Emilian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:43 Timp 2908 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Smoaca Uhlov Razvan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:44 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Duca Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:56:45 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Costea Georgian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:56:55 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Andrei Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:99 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:57:61 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popescu Razvan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:58:08 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:58:60 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Calu Petrica SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:58:89 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:58:97 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Panin Alexandar Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:59:07 Timp 3588 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ionescu Sebastian Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:59:41 Timp 3403 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:59:83 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Cantor Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:00:98 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Oradan Cristian Adrian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:01:72 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Hambaras Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:02:11 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:02:58 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Virtopeanu Vlad Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:02:67 Timp 3570 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Berbece Ion Constantin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:02:80 Timp 3373 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Gusatu Raul Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:03:45 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ciocotisan Vasile Florin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:03:80 Timp 3333 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:04:61 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nica Alexandru Dragos SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:05:24 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:06:09 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Halgas Claudiu Narcis STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:06:64 Timp 3515 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Fundatureanu Sever ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:07:02 Timp 3240 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Stroescu Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:13:57 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Morar Emanuel Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:18:89 Timp 3695 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Radu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:34:16 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Didraga Bogdana Ionela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:35:43 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dandu Radu Horatiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:34:98 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:35:63 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Simona Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:66 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:24 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:37:56 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pais Luca Viorel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:35:56 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iluta Iuliana Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:38:66 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:35:57 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jors Ana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:38:68 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soaca Razvan Adrian SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:36:18 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:08 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:36:82 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:39:23 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toderasc Vlad George SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:36:93 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefan Nicoleta ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:39:71 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Sergiu Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:37:09 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lascu Sorina Carmen SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:39:89 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nechita Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:37:46 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirimbu Iulian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:37:73 Timp 3105 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Florina Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:40:09 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buidan Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:37:84 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:40:25 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Indreica Sebastian Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:37:89 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Topan Ligia Elena SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:40:61 Timp 3452 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gente Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:16 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comanita Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:40:67 Timp 3521 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:38:22 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:40:99 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rogoz Radu Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:37 Timp 3109 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Veress Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:41:08 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Militaru Raluca Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:41:09 Timp 3484 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Has Liviu Daniel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:38:38 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dutu Andreea Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:41:61 Timp 3080 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andronache Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:38:45 Timp 2129 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:76 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dan Lucian Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:38:48 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Suciu Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:41:84 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sucuturdean Alexandru SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:38:51 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciolan Diana SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:41:97 Timp 3687 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Deciu Flavius Paul SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:38:52 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:38:56 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pinte Cornelia Mirela SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:98 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Filca Vlado Mikie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:38:63 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragoescu Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:42:03 Timp 3483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jurje Sorin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:77 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:42:04 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:96 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
25 David Adriana Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:32 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Botea Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:38:97 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danubianu Sorana Andra DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 9 ani 00:42:59 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Istudor Alexandru Sebasti SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:39:06 Timp 3675 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szoboszlai Erika STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:42:69 Timp 3517 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:39:16 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Elena Claudia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:42:70 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Draghia Vladimir Roland SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:39:20 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Raulea Ramona SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:42:97 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Obreja Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:05 Timp 3670 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:25 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Cristina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:43:20 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popescu Razvan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:39:31 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maxim Roxana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:43:45 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Albu Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:39:49 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simina Claudia Amalia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:48 Timp 3495 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Opris Florin Petru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:50 Timp 3348 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Briban Cosmina Cecilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:65 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
34 David Radu Vasile SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:58 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costea Georgian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:39:71 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:44:18 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionac Alin Lucian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:39:97 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Boriuc Anita Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:44:34 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Barbu Dan Andrei SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:40:09 Timp 3283 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rebigan Carmen Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:37 Timp 2932 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serban Raducu Emilian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:13 Timp 2908 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica Adriana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:44:75 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nedelcu Palade George SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:40:20 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:44:90 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oancea Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:29 Timp 2927 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Milea Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:44:98 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Oanta Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:43 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Samuila Anca Mihaela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:14 Timp 3356 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Codrean Radu Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:59 Timp 3210 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anghele Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:45:24 Timp 3627 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Donciu Ionut Traian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:63 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Contiu Alina Roxana SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:26 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Antal Alina Claudia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:38 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:40:76 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:60 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nagy Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:40:87 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Daroti Elena Roxana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:46:17 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Andrei Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:40:88 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinca Andreea Valentina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:46:19 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ageu Petru Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:40:97 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Serban Lucia Amaranta SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:38 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:07 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Comanescu Radu SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:36 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vilcu Madalina Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:46:47 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anghel Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:40 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionascu Alexandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:46:58 Timp 3623 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Boboc Radu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:41:43 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Flori Alexandra Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:70 Timp 3491 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Debreczeni Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:50 Timp 3211 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bartesch Simona Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:46:87 Timp 3591 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cojocariu Claudiu Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:41:60 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Baeram Ana Alexandra ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:46:88 Timp 3685 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Turcu Ionut Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:70 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin Georgiana Irin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:47:13 Timp 3602 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:17 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Halgas Claudiu Narcis STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:41:84 Timp 3515 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Grigore Claudia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:07 Timp 3439 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Leontescu Bogdan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:85 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tataran Simona Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:56 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bichiri Sorin Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:90 Timp 3104 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Magdo Eszter SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:48:68 Timp 3284 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dinulet Calin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:41:92 Timp 3500 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nastase Amalia Loredana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:80 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:42:25 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rizea Alexandra SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:89 Timp 3094 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:27 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cimpeanu Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:95 Timp 3435 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Marandel Bogdan Vasile DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 9 ani 00:42:31 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oradan Cristian Adrian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:42:37 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chiorescu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:06 Timp 3472 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dafta Cristian Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:38 Timp 2949 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tomescu Anca Lucia SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:17 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:42:77 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Grigore Medeea Noema SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:34 Timp 3507 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Panin Alexandar Vlad SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:42:84 Timp 3588 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Buzatu Alina Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:49:50 Timp 3582 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ghiocel Petre SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:93 Timp 2903 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ciulinaru Gabriela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:63 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Milea Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:43:04 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Paraschiv Raluca Elena SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:69 Timp 2043 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cozma Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:50:18 Timp 3619 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Preda Mihai Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:43:05 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Belu Catalina Bisera SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:50:76 Timp 3553 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stroescu Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:43:32 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Degeratu Diana Stefania SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:07 Timp 3361 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Onilov Eugeniu Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:52 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Crisu Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:41 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Virtopeanu Vlad Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:43:63 Timp 3570 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tomoiaga Diana Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:53:17 Timp 3108 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Popoviciu Grigore Radu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:64 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Vilcov Elena Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:53:38 Timp 3437 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Both Attila Hugo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 9 ani 00:43:76 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Fulop Ildiko Eniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:12 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ionescu Sebastian Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:80 Timp 3403 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Berbece Ion Constantin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:43:94 Timp 3373 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Amancei Raluca SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:55:25 Timp 3622 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ciuca Raul Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:12 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:55:26 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Plesca Sergiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:44:43 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Popovici Nicoleta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:56:69 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Smoaca Uhlov Razvan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:55 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vlase Adina Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:01:18 Timp 3621 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Popescu Marius Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:45:05 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Simionov Sonia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:01:98 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Leu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:45:27 Timp 3575 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dervis Sezghin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:45:46 Timp 3682 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Iacob Alexandru Gabriel SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:45:49 Timp 3287 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gusatu Raul Bogdan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:53 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Chiric Anton ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:45:67 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ciocotisan Vasile Florin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:73 Timp 3333 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Gorgan Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:45:89 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tasca Adrian Bogdan SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:45:94 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Frandes Sergiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:98 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Radulescu Ovidiu Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:06 Timp 2902 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Birhala Paul Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:46:08 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Cantor Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:40 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:46:52 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Hambaras Felix STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:46:94 Timp 3692 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ormenisan Alexandru Mihai SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:47:25 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Grama Ovidiu Gabriel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:68 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Fundatureanu Sever ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:48:14 Timp 3240 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Ristea Ionut Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:30 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Duca Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:49 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Morar Emanuel Raul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:49:21 Timp 3695 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Sandulescu Adrian Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:38 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Lungu Daniel SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:50:26 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Topa Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:50:65 Timp 3681 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:51:07 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Nica Alexandru Dragos SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:52:00 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Borsi Andrei Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:70 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Bujenita Cosmin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:53:97 Timp 3641 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (9-11F custom)

1 STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:56:21 Timp 0 Puncte
2 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:90 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:20 Timp 0 Puncte
4 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:00:18 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:10:13 Timp 0 Puncte
6 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:10:57 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:12:27 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 03:23:76 Timp 0 Puncte
9 SBR - LPS Braila 03:26:88 Timp 0 Puncte
10 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:27:56 Timp 0 Puncte
11 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:28:54 Timp 0 Puncte
12 ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:34:27 Timp 0 Puncte
13 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:09:73 Timp 0 Puncte
14 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:14:00 Timp 0 Puncte
15 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:17:15 Timp 0 Puncte
16 SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:18:63 Timp 0 Puncte
17 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:20:70 Timp 0 Puncte
18 ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:24:58 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

5. 50 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:32 Timp 0 Puncte
2 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:31 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:32:49 Timp 0 Puncte
4 SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 02:35:21 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SBR - LPS Braila 02:37:89 Timp 0 Puncte
6 STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:01 Timp 0 Puncte
7 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:39:15 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 02:41:10 Timp 0 Puncte
9 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:41:73 Timp 0 Puncte
10 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:65 Timp 0 Puncte
11 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:53 Timp 0 Puncte
12 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:46:94 Timp 0 Puncte
13 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:46:97 Timp 0 Puncte
14 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:49:03 Timp 0 Puncte
15 SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:59:42 Timp 0 Puncte
16 SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 03:01:98 Timp 0 Puncte
17 ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:05:12 Timp 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (9-12M custom)

1 Soaca Razvan Adrian SBV - ACS Steaua Brasov 9 ani 00:38:61 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:61 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:62 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Didraga Bogdana Ionela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:40:80 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
3