Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:33:56 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:34:50 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:60 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:34:63 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:35:02 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:35:53 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Doltu Mihai Cosmin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:77 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:36:07 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Rares CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:31 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kokkinakis Vasileios SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:32 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:55 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:67 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:37:01 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:04 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vuia Robert Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:37:15 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Matei Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:30 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:37:45 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:37:61 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:85 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:37:91 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:94 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:38 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:38:44 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:38:74 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:38:74 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preda Luca Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:83 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balan Rares Alexandru VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 00:38:86 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:15 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Somesfelean Dragos ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:39:20 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:39:26 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:39:35 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:39:37 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:37 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muresan Arthur ASB - As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 11 ani 00:39:42 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:39:53 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:70 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:73 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rapolti Zsolt ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:39:80 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:39:94 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:95 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:96 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Avram Matei Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:03 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:29 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:30 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:40:35 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Tudor Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:51 Timp 12832 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Toma Eduard Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:63 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Haralambie Paul SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:40:72 Timp 12697 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Kacso Gergo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:40:87 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:40:96 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vijan Stefan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:09 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:16 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:41:33 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Buga Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:41:37 Timp 11969 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:43 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:76 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marinescu Alexandru Paul LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:03 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Silaghi Razvan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:13 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sprianu Marian Petrica LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 00:42:25 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Popescu Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:42:25 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vadean Catalin Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:36 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:42:42 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Costache Alexandru Gabrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:53 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Voicu Costin Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:56 Timp 12944 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dragoiu Radu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:68 Timp 12923 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:42:88 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:42:92 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:01 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:43:43 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ilie Stefan Cornel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:43:70 Timp 13715 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stancu Gheorghe Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:43:89 Timp 13250 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:01 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:16 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Zeic Bogdan ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:44:41 Timp 12965 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:44:47 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 00:44:55 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:14 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Carstea Mihnea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:25 Timp 12646 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Petrescu Mircea Razvan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:55 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:45:69 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:70 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:93 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Iuonas Florin Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:44 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Salajan Marck Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:47:27 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Tosa David STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:47:42 Timp 12544 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:61 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Socaciu Vlad Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:20 Timp 13574 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:40 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:11:22 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:11:59 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 01:12:51 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:12:52 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 01:13:20 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 10 ani 01:13:50 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:14:20 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marton Janka SKB - Cl. Sp. "MASTER SKI & BIKE" TG. MURES 10 ani 01:14:33 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:15:03 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:15:77 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:16:17 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:16:54 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragusi Alina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:16:73 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 01:18:03 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:18:28 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:18:84 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 01:18:94 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 01:19:29 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fogoros Ioana Teodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:20:24 Timp 13313 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:20:62 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:20:97 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:21:12 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Harabagiu Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:21:20 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:21:36 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:21:65 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:21:81 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:21:82 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:22:18 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:22:76 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Brianna Stefania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 01:23:46 Timp 13805 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:23:49 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:23:66 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:23:93 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Smocot Cristina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 01:24:04 Timp 13758 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragan Alexia LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 10 ani 01:24:14 Timp 12040 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:24:33 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 01:24:50 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:50 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:25:22 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Andreea Izabela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:25:56 Timp 13077 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:61 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:25:77 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:88 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Simon Csenge Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:25:92 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mateciuc Maria Denisa SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 01:26:36 Timp 13760 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:26:65 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:26:68 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:26:82 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cazan Alexia Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:27:43 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Kovacs Reka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:27:76 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 01:28:03 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:28:52 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:28:59 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:28:88 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:29:00 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:29:47 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Silisteanu Ecaterina CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 10 ani 01:29:53 Timp 13451 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:29:56 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:29:57 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:30:18 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:30:44 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stanciu Maria Stefania TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 01:30:49 Timp 13395 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:30:55 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bocaneala Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:31:03 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bulzan Daiana Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:31:34 Timp 12981 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Durca Iulia Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:31:43 Timp 13175 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:31:49 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Braun Nicole STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:31:73 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanica Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:32:16 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:33:94 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:35:25 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:36:02 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Badea Eliza Andreea WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 10 ani 01:36:86 Timp 13801 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:37:15 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Zaharia Miruna Luciana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 01:37:28 Timp 13821 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:37:57 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Sicaru Daria Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:38:30 Timp 13383 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Petcu Patricia Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:38:36 Timp 13301 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Mindru Elena Catalina VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:38:91 Timp 13512 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Mihale Veronica Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:39:26 Timp 13744 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:39:58 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Nicolescu Mara LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:39:97 Timp 13103 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Haidu Iulia Georgiana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:40:27 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:40:62 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Cojocaru Teodora Laura SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 01:40:74 Timp 13702 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Pancu Alexandra Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:40:77 Timp 12982 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:40:97 Timp 13202 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Manea Eva Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:42:02 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:42:06 Timp 13426 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Stoica Anca Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:43:24 Timp 13674 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:44:35 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Lupei Ioana Iustina SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:46:78 Timp 13478 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popescu Ana Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:46:97 Timp 13390 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Radu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:59:41 Timp 13830 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 01:02:61 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:02:89 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:05:68 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:07:35 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:07:81 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:08:22 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:08:46 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kokkinakis Vasileios SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:08:82 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:09:40 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:09:44 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:79 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balan Rares Alexandru VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 01:09:81 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Rares CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:09:94 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:10:42 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:10:42 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:50 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:72 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:11:02 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Doltu Mihai Cosmin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:11:25 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 01:11:46 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:11 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:12:18 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:12:19 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:12:22 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Somesfelean Dragos ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:12:30 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:12:93 Timp 12042 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 01:13:43 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:56 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:65 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:66 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:13:80 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:88 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:13:97 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:08 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:30 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:14:30 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rapolti Zsolt ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:14:53 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:14:61 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:14:72 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Avram Matei Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:85 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toma Eduard Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:14:87 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Kacso Gergo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:14:89 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:15:18 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 01:15:50 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:15:68 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:15:81 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muresan Tudor Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:07 Timp 12832 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:16:50 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:16:69 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 01:16:71 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vuia Robert Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:16:75 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costache Alexandru Gabrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:11 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:16 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Muresan Arthur ASB - As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 11 ani 01:17:56 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:17:87 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:90 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Preda Luca Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:03 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sprianu Marian Petrica LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 01:18:33 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vadean Catalin Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:46 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:19:01 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Vijan Stefan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:19:10 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Matusa George Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:19:29 Timp 12037 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:19:38 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dinca Raducu Alex. SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:48 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:19:70 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:19:93 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:20:00 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 01:20:08 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dragoiu Radu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:59 Timp 12923 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:20:88 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:20:89 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Marinescu Alexandru Paul LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:97 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:21:82 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Bogdan Alexandru Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:22:64 Timp 13412 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:75 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Petrescu Mircea Razvan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:85 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Zeic Bogdan ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:22:93 Timp 12965 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Silaghi Razvan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:23:01 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:23:43 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Popescu Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:23:75 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bizadea Vlad Damian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:24:33 Timp 13795 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stancu Gheorghe Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:03 Timp 13250 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gavriliuc Marco C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:25:10 Timp 13411 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:25 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ilie Stefan Cornel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:25:27 Timp 13715 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Salajan Marck Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:25:52 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Almajan Adrian Emilian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:25:79 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:98 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Boc Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:26:03 Timp 12703 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Haralambie Paul SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:27:48 Timp 12697 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Voicu Costin Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:65 Timp 12944 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Carstea Mihnea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:88 Timp 12646 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Iuonas Florin Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:29:37 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 01:31:21 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Tosa David STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:39:50 Timp 12544 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Socaciu Vlad Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:08 Timp 13574 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:08:25 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:08:27 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Darius Costin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:08:63 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:09:13 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Veiss Marius Gabi ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:09:65 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:09:66 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:10:13 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:10:77 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 01:10:81 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 01:10:93 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:11:35 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:11:46 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Picui Andrei Julian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:11:94 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teianu Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:12:07 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ichim Luca Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:12:43 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 01:12:87 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:13:19 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:13:26 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:13:69 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marton Artur SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:13:74 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:13:78 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rikk David Iosif CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 01:13:86 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:14:03 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:14:45 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:14:59 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 01:14:63 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iancu Marius Alex SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:14:88 Timp 13553 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 01:14:97 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dancanet Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:15:04 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Phillip Robert H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:15:45 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 01:15:82 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Borangel Emanuel George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:15:91 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:16:23 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:16:38 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:16:39 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:16:61 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Apostol Costin Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:16:64 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moscaliuc Calin George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 01:16:83 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexandru Antonio Cosmin DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:16:92 Timp 13065 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragomir Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:16:97 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lazar Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 01:17:63 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:17:63 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gergely Ferenc H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:18:08 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 01:18:09 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:18:50 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:53 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neagu Darius Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:19:11 Timp 13514 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosu Patrick Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:19:20 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 01:19:35 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Scurtu Andrei Alin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:19:50 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Abit Emre ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 01:19:76 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:19:79 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihaloianis Alexis SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:19:83 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hotea Andrei ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 01:20:35 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:20:35 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:37 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:20:38 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iordache Constantin Gabri LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:20:42 Timp 11544 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gherghel Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:20:57 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 01:20:58 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Barabas Erik Krisztian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:20:87 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Rusu Bogdan Mircea LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 01:21:05 Timp 13595 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pazu Mihnea Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 01:22:22 Timp 13331 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Macoveanu Rares BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:22:40 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bungardean Razvan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:22:66 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gheorghe Davian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:22:77 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Mitu Vlad Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:22:97 Timp 13552 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Roiban Mark Dominique SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:23:01 Timp 13537 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:70 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:23:73 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:23:86 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:23:86 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Comendant Mihai BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:23:94 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Chivu Cristian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:97 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Rauta Matei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:37 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:58 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Csegedi Krisztian H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 01:24:76 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:24:82 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Lupului Stanescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:15 Timp 13586 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:25:38 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Hodina Razvan VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:25:55 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:25:59 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Birdau Ioan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:73 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Matesan Codrin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:25:99 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Chirita Rares Stelian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 01:26:14 Timp 13418 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:26:39 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:26:58 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 01:26:65 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ferne Vidam Dominic BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:26:71 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Chiran Stefan Felix BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:26:78 Timp 13831 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:26:90 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Elefteriu Albu Octavian VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:26:91 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popoaca Marian Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:27:00 Timp 13468 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Cretu Razvan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:27:02 Timp 13536 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:27:25 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Miu Eduard Andrei WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 10 ani 01:27:95 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Doncila Alexandru Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:28:05 Timp 13379 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Mazilu Alex. Stefan VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:28:19 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Madaras Iosif Dominic SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:28:28 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Pasca Claudiu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:28:30 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Podina Antonio Valentin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:28:32 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Varga Eduard Fabian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:28:33 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Hotya Luis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:28:55 Timp 13534 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Techiu Darius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:28:69 Timp 13474 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 01:28:84 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Dregics Arpad Daniel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:29:11 Timp 13193 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Stoica Emanoil Mario CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:29:50 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Bungardean Raul Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:29:64 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:30:17 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Ilies Darian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:30:28 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Breban Raul Angelo SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:30:90 Timp 12975 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Gate Mihnea Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:31:13 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Cojocaru Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:32:67 Timp 13133 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Constantin Damian Armand MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 01:32:74 Timp 13458 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Vlad Alexandru Catalin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:32:92 Timp 13285 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Georgescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:34:56 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Fortu Eduard Andrei VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:34:66 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:34:71 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:34:77 Timp 13421 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Manole Mario Andretti VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 01:34:91 Timp 13518 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Damian Ion Sorin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:35:17 Timp 13470 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Avram Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:35:63 Timp 13473 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:36:64 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Panait Rares Alexandru TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 01:37:71 Timp 13825 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:38:13 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
126 Bondei Radu Gabriel TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 01:38:14 Timp 13826 Cod 0 Puncte
127 Tropotei Nuta Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:38:99 Timp 13449 Cod 0 Puncte
128 Belega Vlad Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:40:10 Timp 13262 Cod 0 Puncte
129 Militaru Flavius Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:40:37 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte
130 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:40:62 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
131 Petre Theodor Augustin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:42:34 Timp 13382 Cod 0 Puncte
132 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:42:56 Timp 13130 Cod 0 Puncte
133 Lutici Luca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:44:24 Timp 13641 Cod 0 Puncte
134 Lupu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:44:53 Timp 13828 Cod 0 Puncte
135 Demeterca Denis Patriciu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:45:30 Timp 13509 Cod 0 Puncte
136 Gelea Andrei TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 01:45:39 Timp 13396 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Constantin Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:32:50 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 02:15:65 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 10 ani 00:32:79 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 02:22:09 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:28 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 02:25:10 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:50 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 02:25:66 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marton Janka SKB - Cl. Sp. "MASTER SKI & BIKE" TG. MURES 10 ani 00:33:61 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 02:29:62 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Danciu Elia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:72 Timp 13585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 02:29:64 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:33:75 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 02:33:52 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:33:77 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 02:35:30 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:91 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 02:37:03 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:10 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 02:46:79 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragusi Alina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:34:47 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 02:51:45 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:61 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 02:52:97 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:34:79 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 02:55:35 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:34:95 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolescu Mara LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 03:02:41 Timp 13103 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:35:16 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costea Maria Cristina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 03:08:43 Timp 13822 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:35:24 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:25 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fogoros Ioana Teodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:27 Timp 13313 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:35:29 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:32 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Harabagiu Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:35:47 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrescu Brianna Stefania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:35:51 Timp 13805 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:52 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:65 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:78 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:93 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragan Alexia LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 10 ani 00:36:04 Timp 12040 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:15 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:36:39 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:58 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simon Csenge Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:36:59 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:85 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:17 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:37:18 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Salavastru Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:37:33 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:47 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:51 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Smocot Cristina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:37:78 Timp 13758 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:37:98 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Andreea Izabela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:38:00 Timp 13077 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:03 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:14 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:14 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:36 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Silisteanu Ecaterina CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:38:51 Timp 13451 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:59 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:63 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:38:65 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Kovacs Reka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:71 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:73 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:93 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:39:15 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mateciuc Maria Denisa SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:39:20 Timp 13760 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:40 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanica Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:39:47 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Braun Nicole STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:49 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bocaneala Elena VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:39:71 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:39:86 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cazan Alexia Ioana VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:39:89 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:39:91 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bratan Andreea Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:39:96 Timp 12976 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:35 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:40:54 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Durca Iulia Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:40:56 Timp 13175 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:59 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:60 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:83 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:96 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pancu Alexandra Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:18 Timp 12982 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Bulzan Daiana Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:23 Timp 12981 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:41:25 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:41:45 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mindru Elena Catalina VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 10 ani 00:41:77 Timp 13512 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Sicaru Daria Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:14 Timp 13383 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stanciu Maria Stefania TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:15 Timp 13395 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Zaharia Miruna Luciana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:21 Timp 13821 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Petcu Patricia Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:42:38 Timp 13301 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:50 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Badea Eliza Andreea WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 10 ani 00:42:52 Timp 13801 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Mihale Veronica Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:91 Timp 13744 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:01 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:16 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gatin Raluca Gabriela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:43:27 Timp 13696 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nicolescu Mara LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:06 Timp 13103 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Stoica Anca Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:20 Timp 13674 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Costea Maria Cristina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:44:42 Timp 13822 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:78 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:95 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Haidu Iulia Georgiana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:05 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Iftene Delia Stefania SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:45:07 Timp 13764 Cod 0 Puncte