Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:02:28 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:59 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:04:73 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:04:87 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:06:85 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:85 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:14 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:15 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marton Artur Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:22 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:26 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:08:62 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:08:75 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:08:87 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:93 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:10:28 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:30 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:95 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:11:01 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dancanet Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:13 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:11:41 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:48 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:56 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chelemen Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:57 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:07 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:09 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:54 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:84 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:12:97 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:26 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:51 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:62 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:98 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:14:06 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:08 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:51 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:67 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:14:85 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:62 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:15:76 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:15:88 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:89 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:10 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:16:43 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:17 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Roiban Mark Dominique Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:23 Timp 13537 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:18:24 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:33 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:34 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:18:62 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:99 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jurma Victor Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:26 Timp 13652 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:09 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cretu Razvan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:18 Timp 13536 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Militaru Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:22 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:00 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:12 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:21 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:05:82 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:02 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:22 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:79 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:98 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:17 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:09:45 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:70 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:11 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:13 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:25 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:12:05 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:76 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:81 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:85 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:08 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:13:11 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:43 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:55 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:15:41 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:96 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:16:00 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:16:16 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:31 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:16:37 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Precob Cretu Anisia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:17:04 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:11 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:17:38 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cicea Yasmine Alycia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:98 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:12 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:28 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:79 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:66 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:19:89 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Braun Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:92 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:01 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:16 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:47 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cala Iasmina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:10 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:01 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ispas Andreea Florentina Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:23:29 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:53 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sanyo Izabela Natalia Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:35:00 Timp 13733 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Gergely Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:21 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotaru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:07 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:52 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:06:32 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:07 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:93 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:19 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:70 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:24 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:27 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:48 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Riedl - Serli Tibor Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:17:13 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:85 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kacso Gergo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:28 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:80 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muresan Arthur Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:21:02 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:96 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:33 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moisan Catalin Ionut Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:35:94 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szocz Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:37:96 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Huszar Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:35 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Maysa Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:49 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:88 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badralexi Katherina Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:15 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:53 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Siklodi Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:16:24 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ples Mara Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:46 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Rebeca Stefania Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:83 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:92 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:02 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kavida Despina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:19:38 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:52 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Otilia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:18 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:47 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hordau Alexandra Melissa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:34 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vajas Zsofia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:83 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:56 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:24:23 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragan Daria Cristiana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:24:62 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:95 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Csonti Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:96 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Salajan Antonia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:15 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Orban Kis Eszter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:55 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miron Andreea Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:00 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:09 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:24 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moldovan Ariana Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:56 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pantya Franciska Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:32:01 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kiss Boglarka Denissza Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:32:07 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:19 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sucigan Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:33:56 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tigu Blanca Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:33:62 Timp 15172 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:01 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:02 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:06:54 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:79 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:59 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marica Radu Vasile Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:04 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:50 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:11:11 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Muresan David Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:24 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chirilas George Michael Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:14:22 Timp 14906 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurchescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:17:55 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gata Rares Rafael Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:13 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:79 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:11 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:49 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:19:76 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:21:88 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:99 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:64 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Madaras Filip Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:60 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marica Radu Vasile Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:27:07 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:55 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olariu Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:57 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chirilas George Michael Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:29:91 Timp 14906 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:38 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Muresan David Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:03 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:38 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gata Rares Rafael Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:54 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:23:82 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:24:49 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:29:11 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:86 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:33:15 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:25 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:34:33 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:34:34 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:35:49 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:38:07 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:38:73 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:38:88 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:39:51 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:41:62 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:94 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:42:48 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:42:70 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:43:60 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:44:28 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:44:60 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:45:46 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:46:43 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:11 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:47:22 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:47:28 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Precob Cretu Anisia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:48:16 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:48:30 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:49:24 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:49:52 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cicea Yasmine Alycia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:51:72 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:51:82 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cala Iasmina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:47 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Alexandra Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:53:52 Timp 13593 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:54:33 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:54:41 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:54:45 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Braun Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:56:51 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:58:25 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:59:47 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:71 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:02:28 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ispas Andreea Florentina Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 03:04:10 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:08:03 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:16:77 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sanyo Izabela Natalia Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 03:35:06 Timp 13733 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:17:26 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:18:42 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:19:31 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:21:53 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:25:94 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:27:33 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:27:55 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:27:65 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:28:59 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:82 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:29:55 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marton Artur Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:30:87 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:32:73 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:33:14 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:22 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:34:33 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:34:45 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:35:12 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:40 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chelemen Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:05 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:36:53 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:36:72 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:78 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:03 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dancanet Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:37:31 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:37:39 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:37:73 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:38:11 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:38:35 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:38:35 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:38:79 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:38:98 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:39:05 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:43 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:45 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:51 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:40:85 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:41:27 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Onea Tiberiu Alexandru Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 02:42:83 Timp 15389 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:43:19 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rusu Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:43:63 Timp 13595 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:45:10 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:46:47 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:46:77 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Szep David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:47:07 Timp 13594 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:66 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:48:70 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:50:88 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:51:14 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Roiban Mark Dominique Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:52:01 Timp 13537 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:52:37 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:52:71 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:53:05 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:53:31 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Jurma Victor Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:09 Timp 13652 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:55:81 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:57:04 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cretu Razvan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:36 Timp 13536 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:58:58 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:02:90 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Militaru Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:02:92 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Huszar Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:03:00 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Maysa Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:62 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badralexi Katherina Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:26 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:84 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:28 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kavida Despina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:06:70 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siklodi Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:06:86 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Rebeca Stefania Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:41 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ples Mara Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:85 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:06 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vaum Roxana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:83 Timp 12836 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:26 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:09:64 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:09:71 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:26 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:10 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miron Andreea Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:37 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hordau Alexandra Melissa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:01 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vajas Zsofia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:03 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:11 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Salajan Antonia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:18 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:28 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fagetan Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:57 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voina Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:85 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sucigan Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:11 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pantya Franciska Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:12 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kiss Boglarka Denissza Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:30 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragan Daria Cristiana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:13:69 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasut Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:11 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Otilia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:04 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:56 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moldovan Ariana Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:84 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:03 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:22 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tigu Blanca Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:56 Timp 15172 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Orban Kis Eszter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:39 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Csonti Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:22 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vlasin Bianca Nicoleta Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:30:66 Timp 13126 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:23 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:02 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:21 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:00:29 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:01:06 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:66 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:32 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:50 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rotaru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:55 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:86 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:03 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Riedl - Serli Tibor Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:07:44 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rapolti Zsolt Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:68 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Muresan Arthur Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:08:70 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:74 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:09 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moisan Catalin Ionut Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:10:79 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szocz Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:11:08 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:18 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:08 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:28 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pocol David Samuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:48 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:22 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:57 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:33 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurchescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:09:96 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:25 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olariu Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:91 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:63 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:23 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirilas George Michael Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:13:93 Timp 14906 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:07 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:54 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gata Rares Rafael Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:89 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marica Radu Vasile Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:44 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muresan David Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:13 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Madaras Filip Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:31 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:19 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:72 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:24 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:10:75 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:12:89 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:14:78 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:41 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:77 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:41 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marton Artur Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:00 Timp 13279 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:18:15 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:18:34 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:89 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:19:20 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:29 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:19:30 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:33 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:28 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dancanet Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:48 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:85 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:92 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:95 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:23:70 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:23:85 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:23:87 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:15 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:36 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:55 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:80 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:93 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:99 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:89 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:33 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:27:34 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:57 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:33 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cretu Razvan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:70 Timp 13536 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:29:54 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:80 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:29:95 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:30:06 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:61 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:30:92 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:30:96 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Roiban Mark Dominique Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:29 Timp 13537 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:32:81 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Jurma Victor Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:99 Timp 13652 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Militaru Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:38 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:50 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:54 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:76 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:81 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:47 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:36:76 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:12:71 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:26 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:16:31 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:69 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:53 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:53 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:19:28 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:01 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:30 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:74 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:21:53 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:66 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:21:75 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Precob Cretu Anisia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:23:64 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:89 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:11 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:25:56 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:27:36 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:91 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:18 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:58 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:28:59 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:88 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:06 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:29:36 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:14 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:30:17 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:35 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:78 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:04 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Braun Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:15 Timp 13640 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:23 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:43 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cicea Kimberley Cosmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:49 Timp 13292 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:33:55 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:34:20 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cicea Yasmine Alycia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:36:12 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:52 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:05 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Gergely Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 04:38:20 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 04:40:30 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:41:23 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 04:41:35 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:54:68 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 04:55:22 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:55:90 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:01:71 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:01:79 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rotaru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:04:50 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rapolti Zsolt Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:07:72 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:10:76 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Riedl - Serli Tibor Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 05:11:18 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:12:68 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:13:73 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:14:60 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilies Darius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 05:27:38 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:27:52 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muresan Arthur Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 05:27:60 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szocz Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Casa EMA 05:39:96 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moisan Catalin Ionut Club Sportiv Casa EMA 05:40:13 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pocol David Samuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:43:45 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:52:77 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:10:81 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ratiu Maysa Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 04:46:81 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kavida Despina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 04:48:84 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Huszar Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 04:49:06 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badralexi Katherina Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 04:52:83 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bascarau Alexia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 04:55:47 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:11:41 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siklodi Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 05:11:56 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vajas Zsofia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:14:50 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 05:15:81 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:16:68 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Porosnicu Manuela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 05:16:86 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sucigan Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:17:15 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ples Mara Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:18:25 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vaum Roxana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:18:58 Timp 12836 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rus Rebeca Stefania Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:20:97 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 05:22:48 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragan Daria Cristiana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 05:24:69 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:27:44 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Salajan Antonia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:28:37 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:29:95 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:32:99 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:33:73 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hordau Alexandra Melissa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:34:38 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pantya Franciska Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:34:43 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Otilia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:35:56 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Kiss Boglarka Denissza Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:35:60 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Miron Andreea Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:36:68 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fagetan Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:37:74 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:37:79 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Orban Kis Eszter Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:39:06 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:43:97 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:45:53 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tigu Blanca Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 05:46:89 Timp 15172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moldovan Ariana Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:48:84 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasut Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:49:88 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hanzu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 05:53:27 Timp 12522 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voina Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:53:45 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:57:47 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bud Mara Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 05:59:34 Timp 12517 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:02:53 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Csonti Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:14:35 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilea Miruna Antonia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 06:20:58 Timp 12518 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vlasin Bianca Nicoleta Club Sportiv Casa EMA 06:44:30 Timp 13126 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:43 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:02 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:59:86 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:38 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:72 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:02:58 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marica Radu Vasile Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:02 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Olariu Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:64 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:04:91 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurchescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:05:55 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:90 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:27 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirilas George Michael Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:06:91 Timp 14906 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gata Rares Rafael Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:85 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muresan David Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:26 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Madaras Filip Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:28 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:61 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:81 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:17:15 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:47 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dancanet Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:24 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:53 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:27:61 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:26 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:47 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:06 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:11 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:29:11 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:29:56 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:30:09 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:30:34 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:31:81 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:32:40 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretu Razvan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:89 Timp 13536 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:92 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:33:17 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:36 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:38 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:35:22 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:35:39 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:68 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Roiban Mark Dominique Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:74 Timp 13537 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:95 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:56 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:09 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chelemen Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:40:11 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:40:62 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:41:78 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:42:66 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:42:70 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:43:64 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:44:18 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:44:85 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:45:74 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:45:83 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:46:18 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:46:30 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:31 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:47:62 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:48:25 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:48:61 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jurma Victor Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:52:05 Timp 13652 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:52:07 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Militaru Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:54:14 Timp 12978 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:58:01 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:06:29 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:73 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:25:04 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:91 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:29:15 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:48 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:29:64 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:28 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:31:41 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:31:52 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:31:70 Timp 13152 Cod 0