Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:59:14 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:04:85 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:05:91 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:06:42 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:07:38 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Phillip Robert SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:08:25 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Roman Paul SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:08:28 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:08:33 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:08:76 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:08:90 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:09:55 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pazu Mihnea Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:09:84 Timp 13331 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:10:32 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:11:38 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morosan Iustin Nicolae SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:11:62 Timp 15268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 01:11:66 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:12:97 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chirita Rares Stelian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:12:97 Timp 13418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:13:09 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Alexandru Gabriel SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:13:79 Timp 15269 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:15:35 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:15:54 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:16:71 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:17:40 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Armasu Armand Andrei DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 12 ani 01:17:60 Timp 14544 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:17:98 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:18:22 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:18:22 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:18:62 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:19:29 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:19:56 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manole Mario Andretti AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:22:17 Timp 13518 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moraru Vlad Ionut CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:30:25 Timp 15496 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:08:38 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:11:86 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:13:25 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Harabagiu Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:13:41 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:13:58 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:13:63 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:13:89 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Alexia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:14:01 Timp 12040 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:14:73 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:15:73 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:19:50 Timp 15502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Ana Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:19:83 Timp 14101 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manhardt Sierra Christina CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 12 ani 01:20:47 Timp 15474 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:22:26 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cazan Alexia Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:22:64 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:22:97 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:23:68 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:29:27 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:07:90 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:13:47 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:15:54 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:15:83 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:15:97 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:16:52 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:16:72 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:19:24 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:19:88 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:22:45 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:23:11 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:23:30 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:23:88 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Stefan Dragos SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:26:73 Timp 14131 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:28:72 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:29:33 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sprianu Marian Petrica CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:33:10 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:35:83 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:13:20 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:17:05 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:17:64 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:18:26 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:18:79 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:22:87 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:24:43 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:26:89 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:27:14 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:28:90 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:28:93 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:31:69 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iurascu Francesca Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:06:75 Timp 14118 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:01:09 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:01:58 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:03:71 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:06:87 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:07:52 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:09:50 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:09:73 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:12:19 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:14:91 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:15:54 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:25:90 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:14:88 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:18:49 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:18:76 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:19:13 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:22:06 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:22:83 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:27:22 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:27:31 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:28:73 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrea Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:32:21 Timp 12336 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:36:84 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 02:32:18 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 12 ani 02:34:70 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:37:16 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Harabagiu Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:40:89 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:44:80 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:45:23 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:48:23 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Alexia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 02:50:31 Timp 12040 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:51:36 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 02:52:96 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 02:54:71 Timp 15502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazan Alexia Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:55:98 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Ana Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 02:56:57 Timp 14101 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manhardt Sierra Christina CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 12 ani 02:57:69 Timp 15474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 02:59:03 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 03:01:37 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:04:42 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:11:81 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:23:04 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 02:26:75 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 02:27:18 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:28:50 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Paul SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:32:58 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Phillip Robert SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:32:89 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 02:33:11 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 02:34:12 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:35:53 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pazu Mihnea Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:35:72 Timp 13331 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 02:36:56 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:38:29 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 02:38:37 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morosan Iustin Nicolae SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:39:94 Timp 15268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:40:80 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chirita Rares Stelian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 02:41:18 Timp 13418 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:41:43 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Luchian Alexandru Gabriel SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:43:32 Timp 15269 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 02:44:94 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:45:46 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 02:46:62 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 02:46:84 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 02:47:20 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Armasu Armand Andrei DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 12 ani 02:48:19 Timp 14544 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:49:77 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 02:49:93 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 02:50:14 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:50:27 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 02:51:08 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 02:51:44 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 02:53:45 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Manole Mario Andretti AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 02:56:06 Timp 13518 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moraru Vlad Ionut CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:20:97 Timp 15496 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:04:31 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:06:38 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:06:40 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:07:29 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:08:35 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:09:17 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pirvu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:09:42 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:10:59 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:10:90 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:12:84 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:13:20 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:13:28 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:13:30 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:15:87 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Butnaru Alexandra CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:17:13 Timp 15469 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:17:92 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iurascu Francesca Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:37:23 Timp 14118 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 00:59:79 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:01:81 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:02:13 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:04:81 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:05:96 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:06:83 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:07:39 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:07:69 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:07:82 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:07:83 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:08:01 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:08:10 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:08:81 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:09:16 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:10:28 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:10:67 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sprianu Marian Petrica CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:10:98 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:12:67 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Albu Stefan Dragos SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:13:28 Timp 14131 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bizadea Vlad Damian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:14:28 Timp 13795 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:15:25 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Homler Alexandru C-Tin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:16:80 Timp 11134 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:17:64 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:02:78 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:05:31 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:07:00 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:07:43 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:11:04 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botez Daniel Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:13:40 Timp 11762 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:14:18 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:15:46 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:18:61 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:24:83 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:25:29 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:09:70 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:12:18 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:14:78 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:15:97 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:17:02 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Paul SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:17:09 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 01:17:99 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Phillip Robert SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:19:07 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:19:23 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pazu Mihnea Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:19:99 Timp 13331 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:21:70 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:23:17 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:23:77 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:24:05 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:24:38 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Luchian Alexandru Gabriel SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:24:86 Timp 15269 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:25:78 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:25:94 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:26:24 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:26:88 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chirita Rares Stelian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:27:12 Timp 13418 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:27:64 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Morosan Iustin Nicolae SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:28:89 Timp 15268 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:29:91 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Armasu Armand Andrei DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 12 ani 01:30:72 Timp 14544 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:31:03 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manole Mario Andretti AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:33:50 Timp 13518 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:35:30 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:36:42 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moraru Vlad Ionut CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:40:81 Timp 15496 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:19:41 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:20:74 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:24:21 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:24:59 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:24:63 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:25:88 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:25:90 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:26:30 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harabagiu Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:28:18 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Alexia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:28:30 Timp 12040 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:29:01 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:29:80 Timp 15502 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manhardt Sierra Christina CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 12 ani 01:30:07 Timp 15474 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cazan Alexia Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:30:09 Timp 13520 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:33:25 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Ana Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:33:75 Timp 14101 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:38:61 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:49:38 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:52:96 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 04:59:05 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 05:01:83 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 05:09:11 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:10:17 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:10:30 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 05:10:90 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:11:63 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 05:12:90 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 05:13:22 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:20:11 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:21:79 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:23:04 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sprianu Marian Petrica CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:30:75 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 05:38:17 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:38:25 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 05:38:63 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 05:39:11 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Stefan Dragos SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 05:46:08 Timp 14131 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bizadea Vlad Damian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 05:54:82 Timp 13795 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Homler Alexandru C-Tin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:58:95 Timp 11134 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 06:00:05 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 04:48:83 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:59:35 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:11:49 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:12:02 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:12:21 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:19:39 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:31:04 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:31:04 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 05:33:79 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 05:34:21 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirvu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:35:10 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:44:20 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:46:48 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 05:47:95 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Butnaru Alexandra CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 05:57:71 Timp 15469 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:59:39 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iurascu Francesca Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 07:24:47 Timp 14118 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:56:72 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:58:00 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:58:44 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:01:33 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:02:06 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botez Daniel Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:02:08 Timp 11762 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:02:27 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:02:70 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:02:78 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:03:74 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:04:84 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:05:74 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:08:80 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrea Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:12:40 Timp 12336 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:27:21 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:29:09 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:29:74 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:32:29 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pazu Mihnea Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:32:93 Timp 13331 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:33:51 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:33:98 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:34:04 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Paul SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:34:43 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:35:13 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:36:27 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Phillip Robert SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:36:90 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:39:74 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:39:83 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morosan Iustin Nicolae SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:39:95 Timp 15268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:41:87 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 01:45:73 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:46:65 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Armasu Armand Andrei DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 12 ani 01:47:79 Timp 14544 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:48:29 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:51:72 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:55:88 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:55:91 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudosa Stefan C-Tin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:57:42 Timp 13477 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:22:34 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:34:72 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:35:97 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:38:12 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:38:72 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Ana Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:39:81 Timp 14101 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:40:14 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:44:49 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:45:47 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:47:66 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:48:91 Timp 15502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:49:60 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:52:97 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:29:01 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:29:06 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:31:54 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:32:38 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:33:37 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:33:87 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:34:16 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:34:49 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:37:40 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:39:09 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:42:35 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Butnaru Alexandra CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:43:80 Timp 15469 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iurascu Francesca Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:54:67 Timp 14118 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:21:03 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:21:55 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:22:85 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:23:89 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:26:16 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:26:74 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sprianu Marian Petrica CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:27:88 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:30:15 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:32:62 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:33:11 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:33:49 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:34:04 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:35:15 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Homler Alexandru C-Tin AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:36:38 Timp 11134 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:38:14 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:38:22 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:39:38 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:39:70 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:46:77 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:14:04 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:20:75 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harabagiu Ioana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:22:60 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:24:31 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:24:53 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Aanitei Cosmina Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:25:06 Timp 13757 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ferica Erika Ana Maria LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:32:72 Timp 13205 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Gabriela Jasemine MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:33:83 Timp 13615 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:43:17 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Ana Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:47:24 Timp 14101 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:09:80 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:16:35 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Paul SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:16:52 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:17:59 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Phillip Robert SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:17:70 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:20:96 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:21:78 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:21:81 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:23:11 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:23:53 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luchian Alexandru Gabriel SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:23:95 Timp 15269 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:24:89 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:24:90 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 01:25:29 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morosan Iustin Nicolae SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:29:69 Timp 15268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:29:72 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:30:83 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:32:14 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:37:68 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chirita Rares Stelian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:40:56 Timp 13418 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:41:73 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 04:23:71 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 04:32:80 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 04:39:93 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:51:55 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:53:74 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 04:54:00 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 04:54:55 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 04:58:14 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botez Daniel Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 04:59:43 Timp 11762 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 04:59:79 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 05:03:07 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 05:04:86 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 05:21:22 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrea Alexandru SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 05:41:36 Timp 12336 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:12:09 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:15:44 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:17:06 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:17:89 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:18:79 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pirvu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:20:39 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:20:88 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:21:97 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:22:82 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:23:48 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:23:68 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:23:86 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:25:27 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:29:48 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:29:60 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:09:50 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:97 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:12:23 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:13:16 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:14:13 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:16:25 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:18:44 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:19:20 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:19:23 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:20:85 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:21:15 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:21:19 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:22:29 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:24:06 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sprianu Marian Petrica CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:24:72 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Stefan Dragos SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:27:77 Timp 14131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:29:11 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bizadea Vlad Damian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:29:33 Timp 13795 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:35:22 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte