Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:02:97 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:04:49 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:91 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:72 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:44 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:76 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:96 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilies Darius Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:86 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:35 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:72 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Haralambie Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:76 Timp 12697 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boc Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:74 Timp 12703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:93 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:44 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:27:81 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:50 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bascarau Alexia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:15 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:41 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:85 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Porosnicu Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:50 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:11:97 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:20 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:53 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:04 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:90 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:31 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:80 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:04 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:34 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voina Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:72 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasut Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:99 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:19 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:93 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:30 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Covaci Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:48:10 Timp 12724 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:74 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:17 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:48 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:86 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:17:95 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudorache Titus Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:21:80 Timp 12060 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cornea Adrian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:23 Timp 12237 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:25:88 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Siclovan Robert Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:19 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Milos Sebastian Srecko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:29 Timp 12236 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:06 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:55 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balta Andreea Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:02 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Goanta Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:00 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Augustinov Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:68 Timp 12230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fieraru Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:32 Timp 12239 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:03:92 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:62 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:77 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:49 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Klemens Cristian David Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:16:50 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:18:57 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borduz Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:00 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:26:02 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Muset Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:36:00 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:05:83 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:55 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:64 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:49 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:40 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:93 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:84 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:22 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:19:36 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:17 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:91 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:79 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:33 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:75 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:63 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:78 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Muset Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:31:25 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:33:66 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borduz Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:93 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Bascarau Alexia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:30:91 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:33:41 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Porosnicu Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:38:90 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:40:50 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 02:40:70 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:41:08 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:25 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:42:35 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:78 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:49:95 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:57:47 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voina Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:89 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:01 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:59:09 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasut Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:01:21 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:02:17 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:04:56 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:04:95 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:34:64 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Covaci Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:01:07 Timp 12724 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:19:19 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:19:19 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:03 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:30:54 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:35:32 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:76 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:78 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:75 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilies Darius Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:57:55 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:59:64 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:03:84 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Haralambie Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:05:27 Timp 12697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:08:64 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boc Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:09:97 Timp 12703 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:93 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:04:94 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balta Andreea Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:06:99 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:70 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Secianschi Carla Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:12:96 Timp 12145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Goanta Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:63 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Retezan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:18:89 Timp 12317 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Augustinov Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:73 Timp 12230 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Motiu Luana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:23:14 Timp 12875 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fieraru Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:66 Timp 12239 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:13 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:98 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:95 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deznan Luca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:05:07 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:05:09 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:55 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:07:78 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stana Bogdan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:08:76 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:08:95 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:13 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mircu Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:55 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:09 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:12 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:99 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cornea Adrian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:79 Timp 12237 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:32 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:12 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Siclovan Robert Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:24 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Milos Sebastian Srecko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:07 Timp 12236 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:06:64 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:58 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:77 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:15 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:19 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:16 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:36 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Andreea Aida Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:65 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:64 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:35 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:91 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:70 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:41 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Klemens Cristian David Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:17:67 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:22 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:23:76 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Muset Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:39:41 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:00 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:49 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:14:97 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:51 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:39 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:19:77 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:98 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:25 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haralambie Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:20 Timp 12697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:53 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:94 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:48 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:38:26 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:70 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:23 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Porosnicu Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:74 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:84 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:22:10 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:70 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:81 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:26:50 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:59 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:17 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:66 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:30:25 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voina Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:51 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasut Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:77 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:85 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:51 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:57 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Covaci Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:48:95 Timp 12724 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:53:62 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:55:49 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:55:98 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:08:69 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stana Bogdan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:10:29 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 05:10:55 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Luca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:11:86 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:27:45 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 05:35:03 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:37:11 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudorache Titus Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 05:37:82 Timp 12060 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:43:33 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:44:68 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mircu Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:47:35 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurchescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 05:49:61 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:58:76 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Milos Sebastian Srecko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:59:95 Timp 12236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:02:98 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Siclovan Robert Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:06:52 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cornea Adrian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:12:09 Timp 12237 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 06:22:92 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 05:02:33 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balta Andreea Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:13:14 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:29:52 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Secianschi Carla Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 05:46:13 Timp 12145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Retezan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:04:15 Timp 12317 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Augustinov Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:04:17 Timp 12230 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Goanta Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:15:78 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Motiu Luana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 06:17:31 Timp 12875 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fieraru Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:42:56 Timp 12239 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:58:42 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:59:38 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:66 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:09 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihai Eugen Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:15 Timp 11483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:84 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Klemens Cristian David Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:07:41 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:07:53 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:07:90 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:85 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borduz Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:23 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Irinca Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:11:19 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muset Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:16:23 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:02:14 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:02:67 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:97 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:54 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:23 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:46 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:50 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:22 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:28 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:46 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:74 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Andreea Aida Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:21:21 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:22:94 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:28:17 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:53 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilies Darius Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:32:01 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:04 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:32 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:36:39 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:41:24 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:97 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:54:94 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:01 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:35 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:79 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:84 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:67 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandru Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:61 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:44:00 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:44:75 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:48:67 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:53:17 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:30:49 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Retezan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:33:35 Timp 12317 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Secianschi Carla Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:36:36 Timp 12145 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Goanta Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:13 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fieraru Andrada Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:44:03 Timp 12239 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Motiu Luana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:45:27 Timp 12875 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:98 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:23:83 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:23:97 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:03 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mircu Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:26:89 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:51 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cornea Adrian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:96 Timp 12237 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:94 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stana Bogdan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:33:29 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:31 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:80 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:65 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudorache Titus Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:37:73 Timp 12060 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:42:74 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Picu Mihnea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:46:15 Timp 12720 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Siclovan Robert Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:46:65 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:93 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bascarau Alexia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:22:08 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:47 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rad Sarah Damaris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:26:10 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:65 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Lilla Aliz Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:29:76 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:88 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:30:75 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:46 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kratochwill Mateea Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:29 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:18 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:36 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:51:17 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Riza Lorena Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:55:50 Timp 12723 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:12:48 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:81 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:43 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:23 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:58 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:92 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:77 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:95 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 04:44:93 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:52:29 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:52:79 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:00:39 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:11:21 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:13:84 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:14:84 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:20:92 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:23:57 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:32:16 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:51:33 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Andreea Aida Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 06:27:64 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:35:07 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 04:46:13 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:47:59 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:52:09 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 05:16:71 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihai Eugen Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:25:66 Timp 11483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:27:07 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 05:27:47 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Borduz Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:38:99 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Klemens Cristian David Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 05:44:95 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Muset Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:13:00 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Irinca Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 06:20:90 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:64 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balta Andreea Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:56 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:61 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Secianschi Carla Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:26:26 Timp 12145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Augustinov Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:93 Timp 12230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Retezan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:30:04 Timp 12317 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Goanta Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:23 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Motiu Luana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:38:98 Timp 12875 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:94 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:16 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:93 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:96 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Luca Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:26 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:22:45 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:85 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:99 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:20 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Milos Sebastian Srecko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:10 Timp 12236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:28:45 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:04 Timp 14190 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Siclovan Robert Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:04 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurchescu Sebastian Dumit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:08 Timp 12224 Cod 0 Puncte