Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:88 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:36 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:45 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:80 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badeata Alexandru Costel DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:64 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:59 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:44:72 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cardos Madalina Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:74 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zibileanu Radu Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:08 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:57 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:46:10 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Resid Selma PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:45:44 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:13 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Ioana Loredana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:62 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Micorici Vlad Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:46:72 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sfetcu Cristina DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:69 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Enescu Danut Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:73 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:51 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:47:08 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:89 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:28 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:45 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:47:71 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Diana Simina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:34 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu George Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:83 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:66 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:17 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:48:69 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:24 Timp 8656 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Victor Petre LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:48:80 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:74 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:02 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:94 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilina Dominic Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:09 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:04 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marcu Ramon Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:12 Timp 8617 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:17 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Leustean Ilinca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:20 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pteancu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:15 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:27 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trestian Sergiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:33 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:50:44 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kert Richard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:40 Timp 8397 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:52 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Heler Andrei MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:47 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Doncu Maria Ruxandra LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:98 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:49:53 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baban Bianca MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:51:00 Timp 8488 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kis Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:79 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nichifor Lozna Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:80 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bradean Andrei ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 10 ani 00:49:87 Timp 8447 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:81 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Verghelet Iancu George MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:50:01 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Julean Calin Victor CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:50:17 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Adriana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:51:93 Timp 8536 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bararu Serban Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:19 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:17 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:26 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrovici Alisa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:32 Timp 8630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andor Daniel Rafael BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:30 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Alexe Maria Katherina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:52:33 Timp 8583 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:34 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ganovici Viviana Alex. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:42 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balaci Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:55 Timp 8016 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:41 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:52:56 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:54 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:66 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Crainic Stefan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:50:85 Timp 8765 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ardelean Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:78 Timp 8405 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Trestian Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:50:87 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manucu Ema Daria MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:53:01 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tuca Marius PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:50:96 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:03 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:09 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Roman Andrei Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:51:15 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bucurenciu Nicoleta GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:53:60 Timp 8655 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:17 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Strati Simona DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:86 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:51:35 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Micu Patricia Andreea A. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:54:20 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:51:46 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:54:23 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:54:30 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Goia Adrian Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:48 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:47 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:50 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:60 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Savescu Mihai Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:51:55 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:60 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:51:61 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Sasaran Teodor Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:63 Timp 8415 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:64 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Caras Ionut Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:51:71 Timp 8561 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dima Andra Olguta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:70 Timp 8380 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:72 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Silaghi Alina Cristina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:81 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costandache Stefan O. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:80 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:89 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pop Paul Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:52:02 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Spengler Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:07 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:05 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Timar Imola MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:55:62 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Magda Tudor Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:52:11 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:72 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Neamtu Dana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:55:73 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Smarandache Andreas Mihai MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 8671 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:12 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muraru Christian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:52:25 Timp 8609 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:31 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buricel Iulian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:34 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Savu Teodora LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:31 Timp 8453 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stoican Doru Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:52:79 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:37 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:99 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:56:53 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Liviu Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:07 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:56:58 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Blaga Dorian Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:26 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cadar Lazar Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:30 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Babet Lucia Diandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:56:97 Timp 8628 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:31 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Domnariu Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:41 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:53 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:57:88 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:93 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:61 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mioc Larisa Raluca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:57:94 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Epurescu Andrei Cosmin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:72 Timp 8394 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Lazar Ioana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:19 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila ani 00:53:76 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
67 Augustinov Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:59:20 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Petre Nastac Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:68 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Otoiu Adrian Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:70 Timp 8717 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Gherghiceanu Madalina A. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:00:05 Timp 8627 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanciu Mihai Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:10 Timp 8737 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gligor Raluca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:00:16 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mihut Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:31 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vasiu Alina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:00:37 Timp 8539 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Petrescu Cristian Paul MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:55:62 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Nadoleanu Delia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 01:02:06 Timp 8558 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Moldoveanu Massimo SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:55:64 Timp 8520 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pustoi Iasmina Paraschiva MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:02:89 Timp 8637 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Chirila Razvan Bogdan DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:75 Timp 8497 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pacurar Madalina Olivia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:04:33 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Rogojan Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:87 Timp 8402 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Fratila Andrada Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:05:72 Timp 8416 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Voloseniuc Alina Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:05:90 Timp 8716 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Hategan Raul Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:16 Timp 8720 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dicu Diana Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:10:03 Timp 8031 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Unici Malin Bogdan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:56:21 Timp 8750 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Haidu Norbert Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:54 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:58 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ionita Teodor LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:66 Timp 8450 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ichim Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:56:78 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:56:85 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Vrincian Andrei Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:19 Timp 8530 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:34 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionita Ioan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:57:73 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:58:42 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Patrascu Cosmin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:58:69 Timp 8667 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Buzincu Razvan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:58:93 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Iorgulescu Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:35 Timp 8510 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Branga Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:59:54 Timp 8531 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Colta Gabriel Catalin MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:59:74 Timp 8607 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Filimon Dan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:00:14 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Miclaus Horea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:00:50 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Munteanu Alexandru Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 01:00:68 Timp 8560 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Novac Andrei Sorin MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 01:00:82 Timp 8610 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Nedelcu Rares Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:02:08 Timp 8522 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Mic Bogdan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:02:90 Timp 8418 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Udrea Andrei Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:03:05 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Dan Casian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:03:38 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gimoiu Florin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 01:03:69 Timp 8670 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Trifoi Darius Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 01:04:29 Timp 8635 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Yaseen Anwar CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:05:55 Timp 8768 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Vilceanu Dorian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 01:06:22 Timp 8605 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:08:33 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Fireteanu Horia Ion CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:08:82 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:23 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:88 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badeata Alexandru Costel DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:82 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:14 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu George Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:37:86 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sfetcu Cristina DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:16 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Heler Andrei MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:09 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:39:52 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:72 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:38:31 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:01 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:39 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:08 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zibileanu Radu Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:39:33 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leustean Ilinca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Paul Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:39:45 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petre Nastac Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:42 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:50 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mirciu Maximilian Costin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:40:79 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nichifor Lozna Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andor Daniel Rafael BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:71 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:24 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:86 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:43:25 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bararu Serban Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:95 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Doncu Maria Ruxandra LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:04 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Resid Selma PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:19 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea Ana Andrada CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:67 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:73 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:29 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Ioana Loredana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:04 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:42:47 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:07 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verghelet Iancu George MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:42:57 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cardos Madalina Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:23 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:97 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:36 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:20 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:67 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:49 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:19 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:43:67 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Crainic Stefan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:74 Timp 8765 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Strati Simona DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:49 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pteancu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:75 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:36 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:82 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:47:17 Timp 8656 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:87 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ganovici Viviana Alex. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:25 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:95 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:50 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:59 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:43:99 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:10 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cadar Lazar Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:16 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:35 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:44:60 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:55 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Blaga Dorian Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:64 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:67 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:77 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:17 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:94 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:19 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hategan Raul Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:45:22 Timp 8720 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Goia Adrian Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:06 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Muraru Christian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:46:24 Timp 8609 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:76 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Savu Teodora LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:76 Timp 8453 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:62 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neamtu Dana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:79 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:62 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:49:85 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihut Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:63 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:10 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Victor Petre LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:46:68 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:50:44 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:46:73 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nadoleanu Delia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:50:56 Timp 8558 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buricel Iulian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:23 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:69 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tuca Marius PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:47:51 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balaci Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:34 Timp 8016 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:54 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:28 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitru Razvan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:65 Timp 8743 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lazar Liviu Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:47:72 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Baban Bianca MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:52:35 Timp 8488 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chirila Razvan Bogdan DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:06 Timp 8497 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Patricia Andreea A. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:09 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:08 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ardelean Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:22 Timp 8405 Cod 0 Puncte
LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila ani 00:48:90 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:42 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vilceanu Dorian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:49:47 Timp 8605 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:88 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:99 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stoican Doru Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:78 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Spengler Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:54:01 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Haidu Norbert Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:86 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Luca Diana Simina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:54:07 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rogojan Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:05 Timp 8402 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:15 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dan Casian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:16 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gherghiceanu Madalina A. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:64 Timp 8627 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Costandache Stefan O. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:98 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Babet Lucia Diandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:04 Timp 8628 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Otoiu Adrian Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:06 Timp 8717 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radu Adriana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:55:31 Timp 8536 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Magda Tudor Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:51:31 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Filimon Dan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:58 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Timar Imola MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:55:38 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Marcu Ramon Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:65 Timp 8617 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Manucu Ema Daria MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:55:55 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:98 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gligor Raluca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:55:91 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionita Ioan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:03 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:34 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mioc Larisa Raluca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:56:70 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ilina Dominic Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:30 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:10 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Fagaras Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:58:25 Timp 8533 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Girbau Cosmin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:52:42 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dima Andra Olguta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:58:42 Timp 8380 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vrincian Andrei Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:52:58 Timp 8530 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Pacurar Madalina Olivia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:66 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Julean Calin Victor CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:52:98 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Domnariu Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:59:50 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:54:03 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Voloseniuc Alina Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:00:49 Timp 8716 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:26 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dicu Diana Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:01:47 Timp 8031 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pavel Alexandru Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:54:45 Timp 8608 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nitoiu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:48 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lazar Ioana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:03:67 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ichim Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:54:75 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Petrovici Alisa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:06:53 Timp 8630 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantin Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:81 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Augustinov Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:14:64 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:21 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ionita Teodor LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:55:46 Timp 8450 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Trifoi Darius Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:47 Timp 8635 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bradean Andrei ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 10 ani 00:55:86 Timp 8447 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Epurescu Andrei Cosmin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:06 Timp 8394 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Buzincu Razvan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:56:55 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nedelcu Rares Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:56:75 Timp 8522 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dunca Florentin Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:57:39 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Petrescu Cristian Paul MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:58:10 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Luca Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:58:25 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gimoiu Florin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:58:76 Timp 8670 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Fireteanu Horia Ion CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:59:91 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Unici Malin Bogdan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 01:01:35 Timp 8750 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Novac Andrei Sorin MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 01:02:70 Timp 8610 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Iorgulescu Victor DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:03:68 Timp 8510 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Patrascu Cosmin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 01:06:02 Timp 8667 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:32:48 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:33:14 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:33:16 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:33:72 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:34:35 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zibileanu Radu Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:33:98 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:48 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badeata Alexandru Costel DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:34:00 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andor Daniel Rafael BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:34:42 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:34:66 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:92 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sfetcu Cristina DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:17 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Heler Andrei MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:00 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leustean Ilinca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:28 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petre Nastac Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:03 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:44 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:68 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu George Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:35:14 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Ioana Loredana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:03 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:33 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:36:29 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:34 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:35:45 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cardos Madalina Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:59 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:35:48 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:83 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:36:97 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mirciu Maximilian Costin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:35:50 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:35:88 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:37:14 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Girbau Cosmin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:05 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:51 Timp 8656 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bararu Serban Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:07 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badea Ana Andrada CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:58 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:37:64 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:13 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:68 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Paul Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:13 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:05 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cadar Lazar Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:19 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ganovici Viviana Alex. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:18 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:36:23 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:38:23 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilina Dominic Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:30 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Verghelet Iancu George MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:36:35 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudor Elena Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:51 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hategan Raul Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:36:54 Timp 8720 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Strati Simona DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:58 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Roman Tudor Vladimir GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:36:66 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:38:76 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:69 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:78 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Victor Petre LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:36:88 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manucu Ema Daria MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:13 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Savu Teodora LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:93 Timp 8453 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:37:17 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nichifor Lozna Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:98 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Micorici Vlad Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:37:22 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:38:99 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enescu Danut Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:24 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:04 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:37:27 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:39:19 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:34 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Doncu Maria Ruxandra LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:19 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Savescu Mihai Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:37:39 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:39:22 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:41 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haidu Norbert Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:87 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rumega Georgeta Raluca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:57 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:10 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baban Bianca MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:39:77 Timp 8488 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:38:34 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balaci Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:87 Timp 8016 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:43 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:96 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:38:57 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:05 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Blaga Dorian Sebastian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:64 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:17 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Resid Selma PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:40:39 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:38:77 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:45 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pteancu Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:80 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Neamtu Dana Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:40:71 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buzincu Razvan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:38:85 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:71 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costandache Stefan O. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ardelean Dana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:78 Timp 8405 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chirila Razvan Bogdan DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:10 Timp 8497 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:40:92 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tuca Marius PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:39:10 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Spengler Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:01 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Teodor LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:12 Timp 8450 Cod 0 Puncte
LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila ani 00:39:12 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
49 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:41:41 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:39:18 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Micu Patricia Andreea A. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:66 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Roman Andrei Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 10 ani 00:39:37 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:41:88 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lazar Liviu Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:39 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:01 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:45 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nadoleanu Delia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:61 Timp 8558 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:39:47 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mioc Larisa Raluca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:81 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Crainic Stefan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:39:48 Timp 8765 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:07 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Domnariu Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:43:39 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:48 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gligor Raluca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:42 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Petrescu Cristian Paul MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:39:50 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Timar Imola MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Goia Adrian Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:59 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Luca Diana Simina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:43:52 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Muraru Christian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:39:95 Timp 8609 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stroe Larisa Anda SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:61 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:33 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pacurar Madalina Olivia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:43:71 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dunca Florentin Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:41 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:10 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gal Robert Adrian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:40:47 Timp 8652 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:77 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stoican Doru Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Silaghi Alina Cristina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:15 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Buricel Iulian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Augustinov Gabriela SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:70 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Constantin Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:67 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bucurenciu Nicoleta GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:45:73 Timp 8655 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Munteanu Alexandru Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:40:87 Timp 8560 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Paulik Ana Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:45:77 Timp 8645 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Filimon Dan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:40:93 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Radu Adriana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:05 Timp 8536 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Babet Lucia Diandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:75 Timp 8628 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Magda Tudor Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:00 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dicu Diana Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:27 Timp 8031 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:02 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Fagaras Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:28 Timp 8533 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mihut Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:34 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Gherghiceanu Madalina A. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:11 Timp 8627 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:39 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Petrovici Alisa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:20 Timp 8630 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dan Casian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:45 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Rogojan Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:60 Timp 8402 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cristea Alexandra Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:41 Timp 8732 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ichim George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:41:62 Timp 8586 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Lazar Ioana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:07 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ionita Ioan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:41:67 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dima Andra Olguta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:49:18 Timp 8380 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ichim Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:70 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Vasiu Alina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:49:50 Timp 8539 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Miclaus Horea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:77 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Alexe Maria Katherina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:49:75 Timp 8583 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Julean Calin Victor CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:41:84 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Fratila Andrada Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:90 Timp 8416 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Epurescu Andrei Cosmin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:91 Timp 8394 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Voloseniuc Alina Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:52:21 Timp 8716 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Pustoi Iasmina Paraschiva MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:18 Timp 8637 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Vrincian Andrei Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:95 Timp 8530 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Kis Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:99 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Kert Richard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:03 Timp 8397 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nedelcu Rares Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:42:03 Timp 8522 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Gimoiu Florin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:42:27 Timp 8670 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Branga Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:42:45 Timp 8531 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Dumitru Razvan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:65 Timp 8743 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Moldoveanu Massimo SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:42:76 Timp 8520 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:00 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Fireteanu Horia Ion CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:22 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:31 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:33 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Panduru Basarab SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:42 Timp 8390 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:43:44 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Unici Malin Bogdan MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:43:62 Timp 8750 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Nitoiu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Luca Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Sasaran Teodor Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:00 Timp 8415 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Patrascu Cosmin Alexandru MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 8667 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Pavel Alexandru Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 10 ani 00:44:52 Timp 8608 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Udrea Andrei Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:75 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Trifoi Darius Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:40 Timp 8635 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Stanciu Mihai Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:59 Timp 8737 Cod 0 Puncte
104