Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Dobrin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:52 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:75 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:10 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:32 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:39 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:95 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:42:88 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:76 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:45 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupea Raul Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:21 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:82 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Palii Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:21 Timp 7085 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:26 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:44:94 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:45 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:26 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:45:00 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:40:71 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:65 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:38 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:12 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:45:23 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:68 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:42 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:32 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:42:24 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Patrutescu Alina Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:72 Timp 7273 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:94 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:37 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:42:39 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:47:11 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:58 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:40 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:15 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:49 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:64 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:29 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:90 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:61 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihalca Stelian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:46 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:72 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:51 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boaca Petrica Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 7508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:83 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:66 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:73 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:46:85 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:94 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:07 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:18 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupovic Robert Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:43:12 Timp 7007 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:38 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:21 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:30 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Filip Ciprian Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:39 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:58 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:39 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Diaconu Robert Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:47:54 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:43:62 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragos Alexandra Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:74 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ene Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:79 Timp 7507 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:62 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:43:78 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:48:96 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:47:69 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:87 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:44:03 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:05 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Roca Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:15 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grecu Albert Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:16 Timp 7275 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:04 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Schuttag Diandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:09 Timp 7238 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:18 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:79 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:41 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hogia Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:27 Timp 7272 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gideiu Stefan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:84 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:51 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:49:69 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:32 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:01 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:43 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grecu Armand Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:39 Timp 7274 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Parvutoiu Aura Bella Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:95 Timp 7438 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:95 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:53 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:46 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Craciun Ionut Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:62 Timp 7207 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:60 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Visan Roberta Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:18 Timp 7361 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sandor Melita Beatris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:51:83 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Curelea Raul Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:48:76 Timp 7276 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:68 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jambor Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:00 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica Andrei Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:92 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:80 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:81 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:06 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:02 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:87 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:42 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sandor Florin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:49:10 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:20 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balas Dan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:89 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:52:61 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:34 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bercu Mihai Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:34 Timp 6180 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirbu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:52:78 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrescu Mariana Denisa Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:53:48 Timp 7219 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Molnar Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:39 Timp 7518 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Daniel Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:62 Timp 6137 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:50 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:64 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:72 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragnea Valentin Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:23 Timp 7489 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:76 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paraschiv Laura Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:63 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Caltea Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:25 Timp 7337 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:25 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:92 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:77 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Farkas Marta Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:53:87 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:93 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:53:88 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:50:38 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilies Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:54 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:54:21 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cindea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:42 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vancea Gabriel Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:94 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:13 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:36 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:50:51 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bud Manuel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:61 Timp 7340 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:24 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:40 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:50:79 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:27 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:46 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:50 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pantea Andrei Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:48:49 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:80 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:48:99 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Durus Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:64 Timp 7331 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:21 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:23 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Codrin Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:27 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:62 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Naghi Iulia Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:01 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:51:25 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:34 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Buzatu Roxana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:15 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stoenescu Serban Ioan Nic Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:32 Timp 7482 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Popescu Alexandru Valenti Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:07 Timp 7478 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:45 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Jianu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:56:44 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cadar Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:58 Timp 7344 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:62 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:62 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Paun Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:56:68 Timp 7509 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ionescu Laurentiu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:32 Timp 6122 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cornea Daiana Romina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:60 Timp 7236 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:78 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:38 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Apreutesei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:97 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Oprea Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:00 Timp 7147 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:05 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Petrescu Alexandru Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:05 Timp 7485 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Flocea Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:55:67 Timp 6860 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:05 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Peiu George Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:11 Timp 7455 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mititescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:26 Timp 7480 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Molnar Alberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:60 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Teohari Daniel Vasile Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:61 Timp 7467 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:45 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Velker Remus Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:56 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:72 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Simon Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:87 Timp 7330 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Moni Vasile Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:00 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Hanes Andrei Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:54:41 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Nistor Horatiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:51 Timp 7290 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:16 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:38 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Csaky Norberth Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:40 Timp 7223 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Grelus Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:46 Timp 7209 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Berei Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:55:62 Timp 7186 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:78 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Chis Robert Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:55:94 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Albu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:19 Timp 7348 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:56:43 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Oancea Adrian Nicusor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:61 Timp 7473 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Neagu Razvan Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:58:36 Timp 7114 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Popescu Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:42 Timp 7520 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sasaran Pintea Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:84 Timp 7254 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:00 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:00 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:15 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:22 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:50 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:12:37 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:54 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:09:00 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:74 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:84 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:70 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:33 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:76 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:08 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:42 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:51 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:52 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:83 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:00 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Robert Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:88 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:09 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:53 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:35 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sandor Florin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:28 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:42 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burileanu Dorina Georgian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:31 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:36 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:48 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:20:59 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hanes Andrei Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:71 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:14 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:51 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:15:72 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Andrei Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:21 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:21:75 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:23 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupea Raul Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:51 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:96 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:11:45 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:67 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:88 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paun Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:13 Timp 7509 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:05 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:33 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:24 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Deznan Sergiu Denis Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:17:51 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:09 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:30 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:31 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:40 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:95 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Farkas Marta Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:24:99 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:37 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:77 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:82 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:05 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:51 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:88 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Parvutoiu Aura Bella Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:14 Timp 7438 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:93 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:95 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalca Stelian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:22 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:27 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:04 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:20:49 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:37 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:49 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balas Dan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:17 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:52 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:18 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:27:24 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:22 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:42 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:35 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:26 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoenescu Serban Ioan Nic Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:77 Timp 7482 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:94 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:43 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grecu Albert Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:21:91 Timp 7275 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:25 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:47 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:72 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrescu Alexandru Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:54 Timp 7485 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:31 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:14 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:69 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:28:39 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Filip Ciprian Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:72 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:45 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:21 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:13 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:28:50 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:46 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:51 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Roca Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:23:24 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:84 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:57 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grecu Armand Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:23:36 Timp 7274 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Naghi Iulia Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:19 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sirbu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:30:10 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:66 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:75 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:87 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:80 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:01 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:16 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Paraschiv Laura Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:31:09 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:06 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:19 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:51 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:33 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:20 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nistor Horatiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:57 Timp 7290 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Palii Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:31:34 Timp 7085 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jianu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:31:44 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:32 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:62 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sasaran Pintea Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:72 Timp 7254 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:32:13 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:86 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:17 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:79 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:98 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:76 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:25:18 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Militaru Aura Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:90 Timp 7069 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:81 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:20 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragos Alexandra Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:29 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:42 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:12 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:14 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:40 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Visan Roberta Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:91 Timp 7361 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Velker Remus Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:95 Timp 7338 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:04 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:70 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Molnar Alberto Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:08 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragnea Valentin Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:11 Timp 7489 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hampel Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:36:87 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:81 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:18 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:36:88 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Berei Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:18 Timp 7186 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ilies Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:67 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cornea Daiana Romina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:23 Timp 7236 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gideiu Stefan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:87 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sarkozi Norbert Peter Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:51 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:27:41 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sandor Melita Beatris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:37:86 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Csaky Norberth Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:42 Timp 7223 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Durus Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:43:07 Timp 7331 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:19:64 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:91 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buzatu Roxana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:68 Timp 7358 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Peiu George Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:47 Timp 7455 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:02 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bud Manuel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:67 Timp 7340 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Apostol Alina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:51:99 Timp 7350 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vancea Gabriel Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:05 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Grelus Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:28 Timp 7209 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:55 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Codrin Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:39 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Moni Vasile Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:18 Timp 7333 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bercu Mihai Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:78 Timp 6180 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:19 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:63 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:76 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Neagu Razvan Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:30:92 Timp 7114 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stan Daniel Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:73 Timp 6137 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:93 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Apreutesei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:12 Timp 7180 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Laurentiu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:86 Timp 6122 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chis Robert Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:31:49 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:10 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oancea Adrian Nicusor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:58 Timp 7473 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Banciu Bogdan Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:28:30 Timp 7010 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Muresan Alin Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:27 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:31:68 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Oprea Andrei Tiberius Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:00 Timp 7147 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:17 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:61 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cadar Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:86 Timp 7344 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:24 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Caltea Ovidiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:27 Timp 7337 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Simon Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:74 Timp 7330 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cindea Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:35:58 Timp 7098 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Craciun Ionut Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:35:73 Timp 7207 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:47 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Teohari Daniel Vasile Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:57 Timp 7467 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Popescu Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:43 Timp 7520 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Albu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:32 Timp 7348 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:41:72 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:44:11 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Mititescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:50:77 Timp 7480 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:35 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:26:84 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:30:60 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:79 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:55 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:60 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:22 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:34:46 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:34:99 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:35:64 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:70 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:35:76 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:06 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:50 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:38:03 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:39:53 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:11 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:40:43 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:67 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:08 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:31 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:64 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:41:73 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:41:95 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:03 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:06 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balas Dan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:08 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:43:32 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:43:61 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:44:05 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:44:17 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:55 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:46:44 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:46:75 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:00 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:47:70 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:49:50 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:49:56 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:09 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:83 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:95 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:51:01 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilies Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:51:42 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gideiu Stefan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:52:03 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:52:51 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sarkozi Norbert Peter Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:53:25 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 02:54:24 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:56:80 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Codrin Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:13 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:58:76 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:00:61 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stan Daniel Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:25 Timp 6137 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vancea Gabriel Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:04:36 Timp 6834 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bercu Mihai Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:09:42 Timp 6180 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ionescu Laurentiu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:10:83 Timp 6122 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Muresan Alin Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:15:91 Timp 6851 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Dobrin Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:71 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:76 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:04 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:25 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:86 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:04 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:02 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:21 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:30:59 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:70 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:17 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:31 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:33 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:36 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Macovei Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:60 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:36 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:71 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:66 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 00:31:73 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:33:87 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:66 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Roca Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:97 Timp 7197 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burileanu Dorina Georgian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:93 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:82 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:13 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:14 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:83 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:36 Timp 7509 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:88 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandor Florin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:15 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:47 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Semenciuc Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:31:99 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:34:28 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:36:66 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:01 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Robert Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:29 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:11 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:40 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:69 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:06 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:48 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:06 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:20 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Andrei Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:62 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:29 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitrut Bogdan Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:31 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:17 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:67 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:22 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:68 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:75 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:36 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:81 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupea Raul Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:79 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:81 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:85 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:37 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:92 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:56 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:98 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:24 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:24 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:37:71 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Ciprian Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:00 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitrascu Adelina Georgi Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:37:96 Timp 6891 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hanes Andrei Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:12 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:10 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:35:13 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luca Mihai Leonard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:29 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:14 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:32 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:47 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chesa Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:43 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Farkas Marta Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:38:30 Timp 6889 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalca Stelian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:14 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:46 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:38:35 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:44 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balas Dan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:52 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grecu Albert Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:22 Timp 7275 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:68 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:38:54 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grecu Armand Adrian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:41 Timp 7274 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paraschiv Laura Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:38:62 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:69 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:58 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:75 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:85 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:80 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:05 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:00 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:00 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvutoiu Aura Bella Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:82 Timp 7438 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boaca Petrica Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:06 Timp 7508 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:00 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:39:07 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Patrutescu Alina Maria Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:39:34 Timp 7273 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neagu Razvan Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:37:11 Timp 7114 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:03 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:09 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:17 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Enache Cristina Ramona Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:08 Timp 7168 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:23 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Scorcealof Cosmin Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:18 Timp 7063 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:23 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:24 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:16 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Csaky Norberth Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:33 Timp 7223 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:36 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Naghi Iulia Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:30 Timp 7366 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:45 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:37:39 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragos Alexandra Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:37 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:56 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:45 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:43 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Palii Tatiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:47 Timp 7085 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:47 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:69 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:70 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:74 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoenescu Serban Ioan Nic Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:58 Timp 7482 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:78 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:80 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:74 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stergarel Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:81 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Petrescu Alexandru Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:83 Timp 7485 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:80 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Davidescu Alexandru Const Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:12 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:91 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:93 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sirbu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:41:03 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nistor Horatiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:95 Timp 7290 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gideiu Stefan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:33 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sasaran Pintea Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:00 Timp 7254 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Jianu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:41:19 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:50 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ene Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:19 Timp 7507 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:02 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:59 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:02 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:35:63 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Visan Roberta Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:56 Timp 7361 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:05 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:92 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:42:05 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sandor Melita Beatris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:42:41 Timp 7373 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Berei Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:37 Timp 7186 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ilies Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:48 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Hampel Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:49 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:55 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:43 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Jambor Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:42:63 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:38:60 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
52