Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:05 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:16:99 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:54 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:20:80 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:23:90 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:17:16 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:22:16 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:94 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:52 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:27:77 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:17:57 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:42 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:22:73 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:94 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:48 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:78 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:17:75 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:21:09 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:31 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:35 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Marilena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:36 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:43 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:30:61 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:68 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:94 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:20:73 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:27:69 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:24:00 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Micsa Roxana Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:35:65 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:24:06 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:25:49 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:31:00 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:21:95 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marcu Madalina Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:27:77 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Toma Valentin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:24:25 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu Mihaela Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:35:72 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:24:98 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:35:94 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:26:80 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:31:17 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:22:20 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:27:84 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Diana Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:28:72 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ianosi Alin Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:27:42 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:36:03 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:28:31 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:58 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turcitu Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:22:49 Timp 5551 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rau Bogdan Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:32:49 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:23:27 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dramba Roxana Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 13 ani 01:29:31 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:50 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:30 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tarachiu Bianca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:28:66 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:34:04 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:30 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:29:37 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:27:51 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:37:42 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:55 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sas Marius Calin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:27:54 Timp 6587 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:38:63 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cerbu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:31:87 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paveliuc Radu Stefan LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:34:29 Timp 6622 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:24:23 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:30:31 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:56 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:39:17 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dogaru Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:31:98 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:31 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:25:24 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:31:51 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muresan Radu Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:35:22 Timp 6638 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:25:46 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:73 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szekely Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:28:74 Timp 6843 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:39:33 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:32:86 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Milea Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:35:41 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:28:21 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciurpan Alina Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:33:06 Timp 5951 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:79 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hostiuc Madalina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:42:99 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:33:48 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:95 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:43:61 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:34:47 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:35:44 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:29:30 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:40 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:29:58 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:44:20 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:34:79 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:37:13 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:31:15 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Georgiana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:33:80 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:34:12 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Filip Cristian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:04 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Koncz Zsuzsanna Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:46:08 Timp 6357 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onofrei Theodora SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:35:56 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:38:06 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mantea Tudor George ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:31:17 Timp 5457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:97 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grecu Titus Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:32:09 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jora Anca Mihaela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:34:13 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:16 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitrofan Dana Florina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:48:64 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:36:11 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gota Larisa Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:35:08 Timp 5952 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brudan Florin Remus ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:39:83 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Friedmann Roland STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:33:19 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:36:90 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hostiuc Stefan SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:30:60 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Craciunescu Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:40:62 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozariuc Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:33:86 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cotrau Madalina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 01:37:51 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprean Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:31:49 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:36:24 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:31:72 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Marina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:37:19 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:41:83 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bisboaca Corneliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:33:98 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stan Gabriela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:45:36 Timp 7398 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:38:66 Timp 5880 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:41:87 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bisboaca Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:34:27 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dohotariu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:19 Timp 5835 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:27 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Paula Bianca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:39:03 Timp 6083 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:42:00 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:34:34 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:32:93 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Laurentiu Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:40:09 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:42:38 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanea Alexandru Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:40:17 Timp 5451 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dorobantu Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:45:60 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Purcelea Cristian Alexand PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:33:76 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:40:41 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:43:00 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:43:77 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iliesi Mario Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:51:94 Timp 7280 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:34:03 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tofan Ioana Andreea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 13 ani 01:41:61 Timp 6060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:44:11 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Borcean Corina Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:43:21 Timp 5814 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:34:24 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarbu Madalina Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:46:32 Timp 6510 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tripsa Razvan Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:34:69 Timp 6093 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:44:56 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lazar Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:34:76 Timp 5821 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voinel Mihai Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:45:34 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manciu Adriana Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:46:62 Timp 6509 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Suciu Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:47:69 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sfetcu Adina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:47:73 Timp 7399 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:35:10 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:36:05 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:50:17 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:37:35 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chirila Alin Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:01:33 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tripsa Raul Silviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:37:89 Timp 6092 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:40:14 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lazar Catalin Traian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:40:78 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ilia Andrei Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:41:75 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Driu Paltineanu Raul Mari STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:42:27 Timp 6089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dehelean Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:44:18 Timp 6117 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:46:88 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iunger Armin Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:49:70 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:72 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:33:70 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:86 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:59 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:28:88 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:91 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macovei Dani Costin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:31:15 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:71 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:29 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:12 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:44 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:43 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:50 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:49 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:50 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:56 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:35:23 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:12 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:33:29 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mironescu Vlad Theodor LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:34:01 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:73 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:33:57 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:31:65 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hostiuc Madalina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:35:92 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:00 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:34 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Katana Anda Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:57 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varnav Andrei Mihaita LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:35:14 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:42 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:84 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:01 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:41 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:71 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:35:18 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:06 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simon Corina Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:20 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:35:56 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:14 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavel Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:34:70 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:52 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zboiu Marilena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:04 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:72 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:35:98 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macovei Mihu Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:15 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:34:71 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:69 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitrofan Dana Florina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:28 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:72 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:82 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu Mihaela Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:37:45 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cerbu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:79 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:34 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:16 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:71 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:03 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:37:92 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:21 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bobes Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:62 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:25 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:34:91 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:63 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:38 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:04 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:33:08 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baciu Anca Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:38:37 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dogaru Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:29 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:64 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:47 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:06 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Predescu Petru Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:32 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cracea Larisa Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:55 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:54 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:35:32 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:36:75 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Ionut Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:48 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:14 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dinta Mircea Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:33:35 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:38:76 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:50 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Denisa Evelin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:38:89 Timp 6879 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:35:78 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:36:85 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bisboaca Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:57 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:17 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Craciun Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:35:42 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Purcaru Mircea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 13 ani 00:33:84 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Todoran Mirela Andreea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:39:20 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:35:92 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:92 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:60 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rau Bogdan Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:37:10 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:67 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:45 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:99 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Koncz Zsuzsanna Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:39:44 Timp 6357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Onofrei Theodora SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:36:18 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:39:56 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarachiu Bianca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:36:32 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:23 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miholca Alexandru Dorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:08 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Laurentiu Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:35:76 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hostiuc Stefan SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:34:25 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:36 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prahoveanu Diana Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:12 Timp 5393 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:36:48 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Craciunescu Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:36 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:14 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tarce Alexandra LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:35:91 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:89 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:35 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:36:82 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:59 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:37 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jora Anca Mihaela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:35:94 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghici Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:76 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:65 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gota Larisa Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:36:00 Timp 5952 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:34:89 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Cristina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:42 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Valean Teodora Cristina SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:30 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Minoiu Anca SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:62 Timp 4473 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Florin Bogdan LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:37:99 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:68 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Marina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:36:39 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Adrian Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:17 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:64 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:35:26 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:49:76 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:40:48 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:38:50 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:14 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Georgiana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:53 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ianosi Alin Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:35:32 Timp 5813 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costin Roxana Florentina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:36:65 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:54 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vultur Bogdan Valerian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:34:15 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Gabriela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:45:00 Timp 7398 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:38:63 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:34:35 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oprean Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:35:58 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Igaz Noemi Maria LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:37:18 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:35:84 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Onofrei Dorca Emanuela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:37:23 Timp 6263 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:38:93 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozariuc Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:54 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dohotariu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:06 Timp 5835 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Borcean Corina Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:37:80 Timp 5814 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Calugaroiu Liviu Marian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:39:60 Timp 5897 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bisboaca Corneliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:34:70 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Purcelea Cristian Alexand PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:09 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:22 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:09 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bagacian Cristian Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:35:40 Timp 5569 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Apostu Adrian Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:13 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dorobantu Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:45 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:21 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Burlacu Iuliana Ramona SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:38:74 Timp 6259 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:40:63 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:35:48 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Filip Cristian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:49 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciurpan Alina Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:38:76 Timp 5951 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:39:11 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borzas Adrian Zsolt LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:40:63 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Friedmann Roland STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:35:97 Timp 5626 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:36:72 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:83 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:39:51 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Suciu Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:71 Timp 6470 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grecu Titus Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:36:27 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toma Valentin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:36:92 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pekari Brigitta Renata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:40:08 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:52 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iliesi Mario Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:42:60 Timp 7280 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:36:97 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muresan Radu Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:70 Timp 6638 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Valcov Mihaela Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:40:23 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mateescu Stefan DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:44:13 Timp 6878 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:40:31 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iunger Armin Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:37:37 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chirila Alin Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:45:62 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Paula Bianca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:41:05 Timp 6083 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Spinu Ilian Enut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:37:56 Timp 5884 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazar Catalin Traian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:37:73 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Milea Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:46:72 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ilie Diana Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:43:35 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Brudan Florin Remus ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:49:92 Timp 6508 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Perta Bianca Teodora ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:43:41 Timp 5959 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:37:98 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Novac Silvia Denisa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:45:12 Timp 6480 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lazar Ionut SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:38:18 Timp 5821 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:53:94 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:38:40 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:39:33 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tripsa Razvan Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:40:72 Timp 6093 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dehelean Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:40:77 Timp 6117 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 00:40:92 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ilia Andrei Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:40:97 Timp 5823 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tripsa Raul Silviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:41:97 Timp 6092 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Driu Paltineanu Raul Mari STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:44:00 Timp 6089 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Labadi Krisztian Zsolt STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:45:29 Timp 6105 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:28:56 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:30:63 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:98 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:28:20 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:27:68 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:29:53 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:30:08 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:41 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:29:06 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungureanu Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:28:21 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:03 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:16 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Dani Costin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:28:62 Timp 6261 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:04 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:17 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:30:51 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:31:44 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:28:86 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:28:10 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:18 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:72 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bobes Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:31:16 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:31:78 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:28:91 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Macovei Mihu Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:28:12 Timp 6270 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:41 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mironescu Vlad Theodor LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:31:23 Timp 6602 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:24 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:92 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Predescu Petru Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:96 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:19 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:31:02 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:31:39 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuchea Camelia Georgiana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:32:39 Timp 6250 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:95 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ghita Denisa Evelin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:33:09 Timp 6879 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farcas Victoria Maria SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:01 Timp 5137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:29:32 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Adrian Vlad LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:34 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:31:10 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:31:55 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:79 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cracea Larisa Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:36 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:88 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:45 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:60 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:11 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:60 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:17 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Duma Razvan Florin LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:31:92 Timp 6614 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprea Cristina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:33:58 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:19 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:62 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Filimon Bogdan Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:29:66 Timp 6224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:69 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:30 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Corlan Emanuel Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:00 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:33:60 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:31:32 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cerbu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:42 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:96 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:00 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:34 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rau Bogdan Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:32:05 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:33:63 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:32:31 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hostiuc Madalina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:33:77 Timp 6249 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:43 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodoru Victor Lucian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:30:06 Timp 6238 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:01 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:42 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simon Corina Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:81 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Catalin Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:32:41 Timp 5737 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Taerel Roxana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:80 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:08 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:06 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinta Mircea Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:30:38 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:26 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:82 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:32:51 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu Mihaela Cristina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:34:18 Timp 6560 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coveltir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:59 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lacatus Alexandra Bianca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:34:36 Timp 6698 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deznan Oana Abigaille LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:31:69 Timp 6588 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:41 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vultur Bogdan Valerian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:29:26 Timp 6265 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavel Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:31:88 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Craciunescu Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:65 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Florin Bogdan LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:32:65 Timp 6603 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:67 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:89 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hostiuc Stefan SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:30:47 Timp 6256 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Georgiana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:06 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:32:66 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baciu Anca Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:34:79 Timp 6615 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:92 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:30:81 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jora Anca Mihaela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:32:18 Timp 6258 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:51 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Beleiu Mirona Stefana LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:32:29 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:32:69 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitrofan Dana Florina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:83 Timp 6484 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Katana Anda Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:07 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:86 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Spinu Ilian Enut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:30:94 Timp 5884 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miholca Alexandru Dorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:56 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Craciun Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:38 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:32:82 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Todoran Mirela Andreea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:34:98 Timp 6625 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:10 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:33:09 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Micsa Roxana Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:34:98 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:32 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:30:94 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:29:62 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:48 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:33:12 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Koncz Zsuzsanna Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:35:04 Timp 6357 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Onofrei Theodora SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:55 Timp 6266 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:95 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grecu Titus Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:66 Timp 5580 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Valcov Mihaela Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:67 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:08 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Borcean Corina Adelina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:81 Timp 5814 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:13 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:35:80 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dogaru Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:68 Timp 5495 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:30:96 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:96 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:10 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sfetcu Adina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:83 Timp 7399 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:21 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prahoveanu Diana Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:27 Timp 5393 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Carmen Grety LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:05 Timp 5460 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dramba Roxana Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 6064 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:06 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:11 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banci Anca Claudia LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:33:88 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Varnav Andrei Mihaita LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:33:47 Timp 6604 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:12 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:30:17 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Valean Teodora Cristina SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:10 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:48 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:97 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cotrau Madalina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:34:54 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:48 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Laurentiu Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:33:01 Timp 6096 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:31:45 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bisboaca Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 5456 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Bogdan Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:33:51 Timp 6340 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:06 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toma Valentin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:31:51 Timp 6024 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bisboaca Corneliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:39 Timp 5450 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zsoldi Julia Andr