Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa bucuresti

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (14-15F custom)

1 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:67 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:54 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Voinea Stefania LPS Braila 02:46:77 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:35:64 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:81 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:38:42 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:51:22 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:39:79 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:51:36 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:02:36 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badita Cezar Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:00:44 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoleru Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:02:85 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:03:65 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orban Liviu Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:02:80 Timp 518 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 03:08:46 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:05:71 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:10:30 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:15:99 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Aciobanitei Alice Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 03:16:21 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 03:17:35 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (16-99F custom)

1 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:38 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:29 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:71 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:30 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:08 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:59:34 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:87 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:56 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:03:93 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:11:27 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:11:42 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:83 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Florentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:42 Timp 422 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:97 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:97 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:38 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:96 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:10 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:68 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:48 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:64 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionascu Ciprian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:15 Timp 944 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:16 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:47 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:26 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:04 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:79 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:21:43 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (12-13F custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:48 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:49 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu Carmen Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:55 Timp 4 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:65 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:65 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:12 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Marius Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:13 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasteanu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:65 Timp 40 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:55:70 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:78 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:10 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:26 Timp 409 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:01 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nitu Florin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:56:45 Timp 380 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Otel Monica Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:79 Timp 875 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hazota Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:12 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionica Georgeta Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:05 Timp 15 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:57:23 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rachita Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:88 Timp 405 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:13 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:51 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:03:81 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:04:05 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:47 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:70 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:59:58 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:10 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:77 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boitz Artur Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:18 Timp 873 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:26 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 01:01:53 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:66 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:06:40 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:01:84 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:50 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:57 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:68 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:02:74 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:36 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:89 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:17 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:86 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:84 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:38 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:60 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:10 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:04:68 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:48 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistor Daniela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:32 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:06:16 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:47 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
26 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:46 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:14:77 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:09:87 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:37 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:04 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:10:32 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:59:17 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:08:48 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:10:68 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazilu Calin Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:00:20 Timp 420 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:11:21 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:02:57 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:59 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:04:34 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:10:91 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:12 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:15:22 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:26 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:19:21 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:36 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 02:20:05 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 02:16:55 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Otel Monica Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:20:32 Timp 875 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:16:64 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:16:78 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:21:07 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:17:67 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:57 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:18:56 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:66 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:26:22 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:77 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:25:70 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:21:77 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:27:40 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:22:83 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:57 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 02:27:83 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Danes Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:66 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:29:03 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:32:87 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:30 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:37:51 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:31:35 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:41:82 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:38:69 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:28 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (9-11M custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:71 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petcu Razvan Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:24:06 Timp 383 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Catalin Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:46 Timp 30 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sovar Cornelius Robert Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:94 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Nicolae Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:24:96 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:62 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Irimia Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:11 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:81 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:42 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:40 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balan Valeria Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:71 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:81 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciocilteu Florentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:91 Timp 37 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Misculescu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:25:94 Timp 427 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:53 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:09 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boitz Artur Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:87 Timp 873 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pirvu Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:53 Timp 70 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Willi Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:04 Timp 412 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dulipovici Alina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:57 Timp 110 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:62 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:26 Timp 421 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 00:30:81 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:04 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:97 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:17 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neagu Narcis Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:17 Timp 449 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:30:99 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:17 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 00:31:36 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Polca Mihaela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:44 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Achermanschi Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:86 Timp 483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Narcisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:72 Timp 99 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:19 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Andreea Elena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:99 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:19 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:51 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:70 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:73 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:32:54 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gaina Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:73 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:54 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:86 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:29:93 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
24 David George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:62 Timp 510 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:37 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:31:37 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:99 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:54:27 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:33:03 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilarian Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10:06:07 Timp 21 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 10:27:80 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Penciulescu Stefania Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 10:30:70 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10:51:33 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m mixt (14-15F custom)

1 Naghi Ioana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:58:47 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:59:79 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:14:37 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:26:49 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Nicoleta Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:18:12 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:33:52 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:23:32 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:39:11 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popoiu Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:51:67 Timp 511 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Neagu Simona LPS Braila 05:30:85 Timp 22 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Eremia Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 06:03:21 Timp 498 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teculescu Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:34:59 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Beloaie Luiza Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:37:50 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 05:40:83 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Burlacu Gabriela Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:40:95 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pana Silvia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:46:91 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 05:47:22 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 05:49:31 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m spate (16-99F custom)

1 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:10:90 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stanescu Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:21:39 Timp 29 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:23:05 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vrabiescu Ioana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:24:63 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Onciulencu Orlando Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:23:65 Timp 487 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boureanu Claudia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:25:74 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladareanu Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:30:61 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:26:11 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:35:42 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Conteanu Constantin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:03 Timp 497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mocanu Luminita LPS Braila 02:38:00 Timp 25 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Musat Florin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:49:39 Timp 490 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orzoiu Roxana Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:41 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buiciuc Silvia LPS Braila 02:40:52 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:45:88 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draghia Raluca LPS Braila 02:48:10 Timp 107 Cod 0 Puncte