Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:25 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samuila Mircea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:42:17 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lupea Adriana Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:73 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:54 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:25 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Ramona Cristina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:96 Timp 4971 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Galatan Alexandra Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:26 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maier Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:94 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:43:27 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:57 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:67 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Raluca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:27 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:36 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vaduva Ioan Pavel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:41:63 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovan Radu Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:95 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tiriteu Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:14 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Geani SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:03 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:58 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrea Alexandra Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:71 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:18 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teudean Marius Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:33 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Caragea Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:78 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Both Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:73 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ihora Octavian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:43:05 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manoliu Ion Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:56 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popovici Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:93 Timp 5034 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toader Claudia Leonisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:01 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tenea Dan Vlad SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:43:16 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balaj Radu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:97 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:43:16 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:45:55 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:02 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculae Irina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:46:29 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:17 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andreiev Lucian Florentin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:45:57 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gutu Andrei Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:43:35 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordeianu Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:86 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miculescu Loredana Andrea DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:46:58 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:45:86 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negru Ionela Loredana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:85 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Csongor Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:43:78 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gorgan Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:27 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:43:80 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silaghe Daniel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:90 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:47:32 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Osan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:20 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stenicica Razvan Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:41 Timp 4803 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dafina Razvan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:23 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:46:45 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Botez Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:45 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Gabriela Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:47:86 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprean Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:32 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lungu Mihai Viorel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:46:53 Timp 4606 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mocanu Costin Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:39 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:55 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Cristina Raluca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:48:45 Timp 5036 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Anca ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:48:47 Timp 4893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Herman Adrian Iuliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:45 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chifor Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 4860 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balasic Georgiana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:48:80 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Froicu Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:44:49 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Big Marius Lucian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:73 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:17 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Deaconescu Horatiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:55 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Halus Cristian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:91 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Osman Denis ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:44:57 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:06 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Flavia Liliana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:45 Timp 4944 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szabo Csilla Julianna SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:55 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitu Alexandru Razvan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:44:60 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zamfirescu Tudor LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:47:12 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dafina Alexandru Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:80 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chereches Mircea Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:32 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bobe Monica SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:63 Timp 4699 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pernes Andreea Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:85 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badulescu Alexandru Const LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:45:16 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ignat Marian Claudiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:47:42 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:45:51 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cojocar Lucian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:47:68 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:50:38 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banciu Arion Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:45:78 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Alexandru Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:82 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danifeld Amalia Ancuta LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:41 Timp 4790 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:91 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sirbu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:91 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Picos Silvia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:23 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calauz Roxana Camelia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:51 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Sebastian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:82 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu Paul Viorel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:97 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvu Cristian Radu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:47:13 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bacia Vlad Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:10 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cambur Ruxandra Alina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:51:53 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maxim Alexandra Oana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:70 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionita Sorin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:47:47 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Basa Alexandru Marian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:33 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:58 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitras Silviu Adrian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:48:44 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baban Otilia Adriana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:51:77 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:83 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vintila Silviu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:53 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vuza Madalina Monica ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:52:09 Timp 4892 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:48:65 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andelescu Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:47:87 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andelescu Adelina Antonia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:33 Timp 4824 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bancos Mihaela Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:74 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dina Alexandru Madalin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:13 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gutoi Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:48:71 Timp 5020 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bobe Florin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:23 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Udrea Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:48:86 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baran Septimia Claudia Vi SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:00 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sabo Raisa Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:01 Timp 4832 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manolache Mihail Virgil SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:48:52 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cucosi Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Branzan Andreea Florentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:53:19 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Comanescu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:09 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hanca Andrei Rares ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 4937 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fodor Sandor Venczel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:49:12 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Avadanii Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:48:98 Timp 4884 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Malcomete Emma Florentina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:53:25 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Barcan Anca Madalina LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:53:75 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Boros Norbert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:20 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Crisan Emil Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:10 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Argetoianu Anca Margareta DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:54:08 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oancea Radu George SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:33 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sandu Dan Florin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:49:20 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Muraru Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:49:50 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Filip Aurelian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:49:29 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gancea Andreea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:54:13 Timp 4767 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mardare Roxana Claudia ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:54:29 Timp 5166 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lature Bogdan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:49:73 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mihai Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:49 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pojar Mircea Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:49:74 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghita Mihai LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:49:49 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cotarlea Denisa Adriana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:63 Timp 4938 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stroian Sorin Ciprian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:52 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:67 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Birlescu Radu Avram STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:77 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nemes Gabriela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:55:41 Timp 4940 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Arghir Danut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:50:81 Timp 5258 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rosioru Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:55 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:38 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marin Cristian Mihai SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Paiu Camelia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:46 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Laposi Alin Eugen SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:87 Timp 4825 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Oprisescu Ion Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:52 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Anton Mihaela Iulia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:55:60 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luca Roberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:91 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:60 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Manisor Sorin Nicusor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:53:40 Timp 4481 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gancea Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:55:62 Timp 4766 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragoi Cosmin Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:53:59 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:16 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:55:42 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Eftimie Dan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:17 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bari Nilgun ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:55:93 Timp 4890 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Baran Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:50:25 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Florescu Anca Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:31 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hang Adrian Emil ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:58 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roman Alina Roxana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:57:53 Timp 4885 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stavar Georgian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:50:72 Timp 5030 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stirbu Elena Roxana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:57:65 Timp 5264 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iconaru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:50:75 Timp 5012 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Andonie Cristina Andreea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:58:10 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Seinaj Oana Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:58:55 Timp 5262 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Perta Bogdan Tudor ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:81 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:82 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Jumatate Mircea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:28 Timp 4466 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vintila Robert Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:55 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ababi Vivi Daniel SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:79 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Froicu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:83 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Leontescu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:99 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dumitrescu Iulian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:52:12 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ricu Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:52:23 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:52:46 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Costachescu Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:52:47 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pislaru Vlad Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:85 Timp 5079 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nica Alexandru Ionut LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:52:90 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Catalin Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:68 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iftode Vlad Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:80 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:54:72 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vis Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:59 Timp 4827 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionita Catalin Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:83 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Toma Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:56:96 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:59:32 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Bordas Cosmin Andrei LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:01:80 Timp 5261 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ferastrau Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:03:91 Timp 5069 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Samuila Mircea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:08:32 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:08:53 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Both Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:13:90 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:08:95 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:14:07 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:11:33 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Galatan Alexandra Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:16:07 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Radu Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:12:24 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavre Bogdan Teodor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:08:98 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:09:97 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:16:23 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Farr Szabalcs STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:13:63 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botez Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:17:50 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:15:07 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tiriteu Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:10:27 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sirbu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:15:24 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:35 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:17:52 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Busca Dragos Mircea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:10:85 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Otilia Adriana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:18:07 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cosma Catalin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:16:00 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:78 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:16:02 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:11:29 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:12:31 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaj Raluca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:19:11 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:16:27 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miculescu Loredana Andrea DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:19:13 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chereches Mircea Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:16:49 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:12:33 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Halus Cristian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:17:28 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:52 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancos Mihaela Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:19:69 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vaduva Ioan Pavel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:12:63 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:20:17 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:18:22 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matau Ioana Despina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:22:58 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minoiu Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:40 Timp 4465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herman Adrian Iuliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:12:72 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:13:35 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:22:70 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:18:50 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hang Adrian Emil ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:18:51 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dafina Alexandru Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:13:36 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Negru Ionela Loredana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:22:71 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lature Bogdan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:13:42 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:23:55 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Iulian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:18:69 Timp 4819 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pernes Andreea Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:23:58 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ignat Marian Claudiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:19:22 Timp 4945 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:13:54 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anitas Andrei Constantin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:13:92 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balasic Georgiana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:24:07 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bordeianu Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:19:23 Timp 4844 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:24:13 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroian Sorin Ciprian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:19:27 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boros Norbert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:13:99 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Froicu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:19:56 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoi Dan Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:14:06 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:27 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iakab Paul Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:08 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Gabriela Cristina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:24:45 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Alexandru Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:19:86 Timp 4755 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muraru Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:43 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cambur Ruxandra Alina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:25:06 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:20:00 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:14:61 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Irina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:26:32 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:09 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szabo Csilla Julianna SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:26:55 Timp 4754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghita Mihai LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:20:26 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maier Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:14:73 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Silvestru Andrei Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:93 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrea Alexandra Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:26:65 Timp 5032 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Paul Viorel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:28 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxim Alexandra Oana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:27:53 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Eftene Florin Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:20:48 Timp 5037 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Lucian Augustin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:14:98 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badulescu Alexandru Const LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:15:07 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popovici Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:28:77 Timp 5034 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Luca Roberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:20:64 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Parvu Cristian Radu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:15:15 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barcan Anca Madalina LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:28:79 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chifor Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:93 Timp 4860 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:15:17 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungureanu Cristina Raluca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:28:83 Timp 5036 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Udrea Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:20:98 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Argetoianu Anca Margareta DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:29:81 Timp 5056 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:21:67 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:15:30 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ungur Sorin Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:15:42 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Florea Flavia Liliana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:30:52 Timp 4944 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:21:67 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:30:62 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costachescu Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:21:71 Timp 4698 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andelescu Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:15:50 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Calauz Roxana Camelia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:31:38 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitras Silviu Adrian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:22:20 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kiss Csongor Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:15:78 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:15:88 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
34 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:31:67 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Afrentoaie Lucian Ionel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:22:32 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sabo Raisa Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:31:70 Timp 4832 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Crisan Emil Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:22:45 Timp 4791 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Halici Stefan Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:08 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filip Aurelian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:22:68 Timp 4487 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mocanu Costin Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:21 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danifeld Amalia Ancuta LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:31:77 Timp 4790 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Deaconescu Horatiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:16:57 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andonie Cristina Andreea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:32:77 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andreiev Lucian Florentin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:22:73 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baran Septimia Claudia Vi SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:32:91 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:23:00 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lepizan Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:59 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gutu Andrei Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:16:85 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cotarlea Denisa Adriana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:33:10 Timp 4938 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Laposi Alin Eugen SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:23:36 Timp 4825 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oprea Livia Daniela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:33:28 Timp 4891 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:23:38 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Teudean Marius Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:17:01 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marchis Marius Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:23:39 Timp 4801 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Osman Denis ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:17:16 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ene Anca ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:33:86 Timp 4893 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nitu Alexandru Razvan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:17:25 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vuza Madalina Monica ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:34:32 Timp 4892 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosioru Bogdan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:23:44 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalache Constantin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:17:29 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bari Nilgun ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:34:41 Timp 4890 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Halmagyi Balazs Janos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:23:57 Timp 4633 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Branzan Andreea Florentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:34:61 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vintila Robert Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:83 Timp 4705 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bran Sergiu Ion ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:17:31 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Moser Stefan Laurentiu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:17:94 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Roman Alina Roxana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:35:90 Timp 4885 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manoliu Ion Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:19 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nemes Gabriela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:36:74 Timp 4940 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cucosi Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:24:24 Timp 4854 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mihalca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:13 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Froicu Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:18:46 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Anton Mihaela Iulia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:36:74 Timp 5055 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Eftimie Dan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:62 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dafina Razvan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:19:27 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Onofrei Oana Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:39:29 Timp 4831 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bacia Vlad Ionut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:24:97 Timp 4862 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gancea Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:42:27 Timp 4766 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Hanca Andrei Rares ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:25:04 Timp 4937 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barbu Marius Florin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:13 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Florescu Anca Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:42:36 Timp 5068 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zaharia Andrei Marian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:12 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ihora Octavian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:20:36 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oprean Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:20:56 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stirbu Elena Roxana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:43:65 Timp 5264 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:25:54 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Paiu Camelia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:43:81 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nicoara Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:25:56 Timp 4797 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buliman Nicolae Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:21:30 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Calin Dumitrel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:50 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Malcomete Emma Florentina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:45:29 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vintila Silviu Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:68 Timp 4704 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Seinaj Oana Georgiana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:47:61 Timp 5262 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Basa Alexandru Marian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:82 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Sebastian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:21:57 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dumitrescu Andreea Madali SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:48:21 Timp 5070 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iftode Vlad Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:25:90 Timp 4936 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Fodor Sandor Venczel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:21:70 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Arghir Danut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:99 Timp 5258 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:56:58 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mihai Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:25:99 Timp 5039 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pojar Mircea Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:22:11 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Balaj Radu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:26:26 Timp 4859 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Adascaliti Marius Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:26:33 Timp 4886 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Comanescu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:22:16 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lungu Mihai Viorel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:26:42 Timp 4606 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Banciu Arion Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:22:86 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gutoi Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:26:58 Timp 5020 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oancea Radu George SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:22:92 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Baran Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:26:62 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Manolache Mihail Virgil SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:23:83 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stenicica Razvan Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:26:80 Timp 4803 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mihalache Bogdan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:24:16 Timp 3958 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stavar Georgian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:27:76 Timp 5030 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Birlescu Radu Avram STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:24:48 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ceasar Bogdan Gheorghita LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:27:77 Timp 5266 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dina Alexandru Madalin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:60 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ricu Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:28:57 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:26:14 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Moldovanu Frunza Codrut STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:28:72 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dragoi Cosmin Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:26:70 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Murdeala Andrei Ilie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:27:12 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tudor Geani SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:29:11 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Oprisescu Ion Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:04 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cojocar Lucian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:29:40 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Matei Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:29:11 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu Catalin Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:29:52 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:31:20 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Big Marius Lucian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:30:67 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Zamfirescu Tudor LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:30:75 Timp 4599 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Avramescu Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:63 Timp 4221 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Jumatate Mircea SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:31:32 Timp 4466 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Avadanii Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 01:31:48 Timp 4884 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Iconaru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:32:17 Timp 5012 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nica Alexandru Ionut LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:32:48 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Perta Bogdan Tudor ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:33:38 Timp 4947 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:33:97 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Leontescu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:35:00 Timp 5063 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ababi Vivi Daniel SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 01:35:90 Timp 4537 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sandu Dan Florin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:36:94 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ionita Catalin Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:39:13 Timp 5080 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Toma Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:39:36 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Pislaru Vlad Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:42:29 Timp 5079 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ferastrau Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:43:19 Timp 5069 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Bordas Cosmin Andrei LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:47:11 Timp 5261 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Gavre Bogdan Teodor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:28:91 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 02:30:92 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Busca Dragos Mircea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 02:31:88 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:32:12 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:34:05 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:35:36 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buculei Adrian Octavian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:35:37 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:36:09 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 02:36:10 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tiriteu Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:37:25 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Herman Adrian Iuliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:37:87 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Silvestru Andrei Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:38:86 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lature Bogdan Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:39:51 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragoi Dan Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:40:78 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anitas Andrei Constantin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:40:94 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:42:19 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:42:45 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Halici Stefan Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:42:59 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dafina Alexandru Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:42:64 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 02:43:11 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragoi Lucian Augustin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 02:43:29 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lepizan Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:43:59 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muraru Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 02:43:71 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Teudean Marius Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:44:72 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moser Stefan Laurentiu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 02:44:86 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalache Constantin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 02:45:19 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungur Sorin Cristian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 02:45:75 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badulescu Alexandru Const LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 02:45:82 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 02:45:85 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Murdeala Andrei Ilie SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:46:38 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Deaconescu Horatiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:46:50 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:47:09 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihalca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:48:74 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitu Alexandru Razvan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 02:49:80 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Sebastian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:51:03 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vaduva Ioan Pavel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 02:51:46 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Maier Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:52:17 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Parvu Cristian Radu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:53:84 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iakab Paul Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:54:38 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Comanescu Costin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:54:63 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pojar Mircea Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:55:55 Timp 4842 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dafina Razvan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:55:88 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bran Sergiu Ion ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 02:56:23 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Calin Dumitrel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:56:44 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mocanu Costin Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 02:56:96 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oprean Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:57:35 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Banciu Arion Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:57:52 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Buliman Nicolae Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 02:58:12 Timp 3931 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barbu Marius Florin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 02:59:99 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Birlescu Radu Avram STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 03:00:75 Timp 4839 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oancea Radu George SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 03:00:82 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragoi Cosmin Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:01:49 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dina Alexandru Madalin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 03:05:74 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ihora Octavian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 03:08:85 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Oprisescu Ion Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 03:12:92 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:13:12 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matei Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 03:23:06 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Samuila Mircea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:30:73 Timp 4948 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:12 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:33:58 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:31:36 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moldovan Radu Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:32:49 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:33:59 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farr Szabalcs STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:32:84 Timp 4629 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:31:75 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Both Timea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:34:09 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:32:91 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:31:78 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Galatan Alexandra Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:34:29 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:06 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavre Bogdan Teodor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:31:84 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaj Raluca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:34:58 Timp 4858 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chereches Mircea Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:33:49 Timp 4864 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:32:41 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorgan Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:34:92 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:66 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Florin Cristian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:32:56 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupea Adriana Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:55 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:33:84 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herman Adrian Iuliu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:32:65 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botez Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:35:63 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Silaghe Daniel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:87 Timp 4846 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maier Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:32:66 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balasic Georgiana Alina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:35:65 Timp 4578 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sirbu Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:34:32 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:33:00 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baban Otilia Adriana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:35:93 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:34:41 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Silvestru Andrei Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:33 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancos Mihaela Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:24 Timp 4782 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:54 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Roberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:34:83 Timp 4748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boros Norbert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:34 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Batranu Ana Maria DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:36:63 Timp 5053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosma Catalin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:34:89 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Osan Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:44 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Halus Cristian Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:35:20 Timp 4749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anitas Andrei Constantin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:46 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cambur Ruxandra Alina ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:36:69 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csath Csanad STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:35:26 Timp 5151 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mocanu Costin Alexandru SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:48 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:36:80 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hang Adrian Emil ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:35:34 Timp 4935 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Halici Stefan Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:54 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pernes Andreea Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:89 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matau Ioana Despina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:37:08 Timp 4768 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Minoiu Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:39 Timp 4465 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muraru Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:54 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miculescu Loredana Andrea DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:37:09 Timp 5047 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cirtiu Andrei Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:42 Timp 4861 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Osman Denis ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:33:55 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculae Irina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:37:16 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:33:55 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:59 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Cristina Nicoleta SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:35 Timp 4717 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:76 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Froicu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:59 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:91 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Ionela Loredana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:56 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raducanu Mihail Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:35:62 Timp 4883 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Picos Silvia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:37:69 Timp 4943 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iakab Paul Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:92 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrutescu Sergiu Adrian DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:35:63 Timp 5050 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dafina Alexandru Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:33:96 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
23