Cont
SCEC 2023

Clasament Copii Masculin 11 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Barna Lucas SHD M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:58
2 Jucan Robert Andrei DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:64
3 Iordache Robert Andrei USH M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:87
4 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:30
5 Asaftei Tudor-Ionut DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:36
6 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:49
7 Tita David Stefan SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:64
8 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:95
9 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:98
10 Circota Ioan Tudor USH M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:12
11 Anghel Darius SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:15
12 Zburlea Cristian Andrei ACT M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:67
13 Mathe Arnold ACN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:71
14 Gavrila Alexandru Daniel NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:77
15 Falca Matheo Andrei CSN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:94
15 Paun Luca Andrei ASP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:94
17 Andriu Filip SVU M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:03
18 Ivan George Andrei CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:07
18 Melis Vlad-Andrei STM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:07
20 Vranceanu Albert BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:10
21 Smintanca Strugariu Vlad CSN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:14
22 Stan Matei NAD M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:31
23 Enica Arthur Ruiz Gabriel SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:33
24 Rotaru Eduard Petru NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:43
25 Sirbu Andrei CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:45
26 Damsa Robert Alexandru ALB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:55
27 Androne Filip Andrei NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:61
28 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:63
29 Goran Pavel Serban REN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:65
30 Georgescu Marian ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:72
31 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:75
32 Preda Eduard Andrei SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:79
32 Nicula Darius ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:79
34 Ionescu Petru BAM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:92
35 Butufei Rares HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:94
36 Vasile Eduard Alexandru NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:98
37 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:99
38 Florea Stefan ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:14
39 Mereuta Andreas Ioan CSN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:19
40 Capisizu Matei NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:23
41 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:35
42 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:42
43 Tudoran Luca Alexandru ASP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:58
44 Badarau Robert ASP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:74
45 Popescu Dan Radu TSI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:90
46 Ivana Andrei STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:17
47 Macsim Robert Stefan TSI M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:19
48 Cadar Darius AIB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:20
49 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:28
50 Toma Mihai BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:32
51 Sadeghi Arman STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:40
52 Coman David Florin HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:42
53 Boboc Albert Andrei BLU M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:43
54 Tasyurek Levente Ugur COR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:46
55 Peter Mark Attila H2O M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:49
56 Toth Adrian SHD M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:50
57 Mahalu Matteo Constantin CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:55
58 Popa Luca Ioan ASC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:56
59 Sorocianu Rares Andrei TSI M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:60
60 Mihai Victor Andrei NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:69
61 Truta Adrian Sebastian ALB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:71
62 Dogariu Darius Mihai ALS M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:73
63 Cristescu Tudor Stefan CES M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:80
64 Hammoud Rami SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:97
65 Keller Nicholas HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:42
66 Navala Alexandru Ionut SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:59
67 Patrascan Victor Constantin SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:62
68 Burcea Luca David Dumitru REN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:63
69 Radu Sasha Casian DIN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:70
70 Rusu Robert Cristian NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:73
71 Dodoc Yannis SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:74
72 Tanase Andrei ACA M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:79
73 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:82
74 Luchian Matei Alexandru ALS M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:85
75 Bunaciu Razvan ALB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:92
76 Olar Dragos Stefan CES M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:95
77 Opris Andrei SSB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:02
77 Purtan Dominic Lucas Floran S21 M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:02
79 Dervisi Seren Tanner DCT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:07
80 Neacsu David Mihai STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:25
81 Barboi Darius Valentin ASP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:28
82 Potrovita Luca Andrei BAM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:29
83 Oniga Alex Vlad BAM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:30
84 Peter Erik H2O M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:46
85 Popovici Victor Maximilian BAM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:65
86 Nisipeanu Ioan SSB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:66
87 Ioja Horia ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:69
88 Puscasu Eric Cristian DCT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:71
89 Chirila Tudor TSI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:91
90 Magheras Radu Stefan BLU M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:96
91 Paltinisanu Luca HYP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:10
92 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:18
93 Alexandrescu Andrei Catalin MPL M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:27
94 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:35
95 Ionescu Radu NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:37
96 Ignat Darius Stefan DEL M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:54
97 Palade Denis Theodor REN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:55
97 Ciobanu Vlad TSP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:55
99 Radu Ilie Alexandru CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:71
100 Constantinescu Robert ALB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:96
100 Aprodu Matei NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:96
102 Niculescu David Ioan SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:08
103 Constantinica Denis Andre USH M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:22
104 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:30
105 Gherghel Matei BAM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:42
106 Petcu Vlad STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:43
107 Melcescu Sebastian ASC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:47
108 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:48
109 Turus Matei-Florin ALB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:56
110 Cojita Mihai CSR M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:59
111 Matei Patrick Mihai NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:64
112 Pana Stefan Mihail SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:75
113 Bucur David Stefan CSR M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:80
114 Ilie Vlad Gabriel SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:81
115 Ghita Albert Mihail STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:88
116 TIRITEU R─éZVAN TUDOR STM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:16
117 Hotico Robert Ionut STM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:19
117 Chitu Vlad Andrei CCP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:19
119 Geaman Daniel CSN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:30
120 Ene Ciprian Alexandru STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:37
121 Ciobanu Petru Andrei CPT M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:38
122 Gugu Eduard Luca BLU M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:59
123 Patrut Stefan DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:60
124 Balint Marco SRT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:66
125 Stefan David Andrei ALS M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:86
126 Caraiman-Anton Matei-George TSI M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:97
127 Albu Daniel-Mihai SHD M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:02
128 Radu Eric Mihai STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:04
129 Stirbu Marc Sebastian ASP M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:33
130 Miholca Paul Andrei BAM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:36
131 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:54
132 Deleu Cosmin Andrei CSN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:68
133 Cantemir Cosmin Alexandru TSI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:78
134 Husarescu Albert Alexandru TSI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:84
135 Mutu Matei SSB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:95
136 Lazarean Eduard Septimiu SMA M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:07
137 Pirvu Rares NAV M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:21
138 Dragulin Luca Mihai PET M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:26
139 Socolov Tudor Alexandru ASP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:27
140 Ciurea Andrei Florin STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:35
141 Mot Matei STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:43
142 Scarlat Rami Stefan STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:69
143 Dumitrescu Razvan TSP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:77
144 Dutu Darius SPL M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:81
144 Racz Leo COR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:81
146 Misan Vlad Nicolas ACN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:92
147 Savescu Daryus Andrei USH M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:44:11
148 Mihai Mathias Andrei CPT M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:44:19
149 Ionita Bogdan STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:44:24
150 Matei Vlad Alexandru STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:44:39
151 Vlasceanu Dragos Andrei BSC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:44:93
152 Palamariuc Cristian A4S M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:45:25
153 Martin Stefan Gabriel STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:45:37
154 Constantin Stefan MTG M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:45:87
155 Baranga Theodor Alexandru LBR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:01
156 Popescu Rares ACA M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:17
157 Suliman Sebastian Aris SSB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:24
158 Nagy Alex Andrei REN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:28
159 Nidelcea Luca Andrei SWM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:31
160 Batagui David Stefan ALS M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:38
161 Nan Roberto Giulio A4S M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:56
162 Melniciuc Dan COR M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:62
163 Dumitrescu Stefan TSP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:69
164 Kirei Barna COR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:89
165 Draghici Ianis Alexandru BLU M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:47:22
166 Dinca Mateo Ionut MSB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:48:29
167 Lihat Tamas STG M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:48:44
168 Nae Horia Iustin CTR M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:49:45
169 Fekete Hunor STG M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:13
170 Budulus Tudor Ioan REN M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:15
170 Dragoi David Mihai USH M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:15
172 Boghiu Robert ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:32
173 Petrisor Cristian BAM M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:55
174 Tutu Tudor SPL M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:74
175 Pintilie Lucas Ioan DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:83
176 Vasile Alexandru Claudiu STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:85
177 Bucatca Tudor-Nicolae ALB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:51:17
178 Vulpe Darius Stefan ASC M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:51:32
179 Bratulescu David CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:51:91
180 Grosu Angel Cristian PET M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:52:32
181 Mircea Catalin Antoniu STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:53:45
182 Marc Aris Alexandru SMA M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:53:51
183 Bodae Matei-Nicolae ALB M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:53:86
184 Muresan Maidanschi Cezar Mihai SMA M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:53:97
185 Cosma Andrei STE M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:54:01
186 Staicu David Constantin SRT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:54:78
187 Tichindelean Eduard A4S M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:55:18
188 Jantic Radu Stefan CTR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:55:22
189 Precup Matei LBO M 10 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:56:42
190 Potcovaru Luca MTM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:57:07