Cont
SCEC 2023

Clasament Copii Feminin 11 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Rozorea Ana DIN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:42
2 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:64
3 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:48
4 Micu Irina ASP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:75
5 Cherim Izel ACT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:58
6 Mocanu Natalia Andreea CES F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:56
7 Mircea Daria STE F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:46
8 Rauca Rebeca STE F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:75
9 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:92
10 Crainic Smaranda HYP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:06
11 Avram Alexandra MPL F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:89
12 Fekete Petra HYP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:59
13 Andrei Bristena Maria REN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:80
14 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana TSI F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:30
15 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:63
16 Ene Julia Gabriela ASP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:86
17 Gaman Maya Andreea DIN F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:91
18 Golescu Sara Maria SWM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:01
19 Ionascu Araxi ACT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:03
20 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:05
21 Mihalache Bianca Maria SWM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:10
22 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:53
23 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:82
24 Grigore Erica Maria MGL F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:94
25 Petenghe Anastasia SVU F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:17
26 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:47
27 Enciu Ana Maria ACT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:95
28 Ionel Sara Natalia BAM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:08
28 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:08
30 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:90
31 Beju Natalia STE F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:32
31 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:32
33 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:37
34 Lupu Antonia STE F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:91
35 Lospa Natalia Maria ASP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:39
36 Rotaru Carla Maria SWM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:46
37 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:51
38 Mociran Mara BAM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:75
39 Balint Antonia Maria SMA F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:20
40 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:22
41 Chirca Antonia Raluca SMT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:38
42 Botila Rebeca STE F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:49
43 Gavriloiu Antonia Andreea SWM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:84
44 Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:92
45 Stan Ema Andreea CPT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:49
46 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:89
47 Ambrus Dalma HYP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:11
48 Breban Cezara Gabriela AIB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:76
49 Melcescu Natalia ASC F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:77
50 Ghica Alexandra SPL F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:79
51 Mansour Sara BLU F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:15
52 Hudescu Raluca BCC F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:54
53 Pop Alma SRT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:69
54 Iosif Meda BAM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:02
55 Litera Elena MPL F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:08
56 Kovacs Karla BAM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:73
57 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:74
58 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:51
59 Dragoi Sophia Maria SVU F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:58
59 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:58
61 Falca Sophia Maria CSN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:32
62 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:41
63 Olteanu Ana Maria SWM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:79
64 Kovacs Petra Timea COR F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:06
65 Varga Anastasia TSI F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:30
66 Laszlo Dora Zsofia H2O F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:49
67 Popa Gilda Maria STE F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:46
68 Giura Iulia SMT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:91
69 Popescu Natalia ASP F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:25
70 Negoi Maia Ioana ASC F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:38
71 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:85
72 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:08
72 Dobre Ella PET F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:08
74 Merlusca Maria SCB F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:36
74 Jeciu Alessia-Maria ACT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:36
76 Avadani Teodora HYP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:10
76 Chereches Carina SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:10
78 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:40
79 Pop Tania Marina UCJ F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:87
80 Olteanu Ioana ACT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:01
81 Lupse Karla-Luiza LBM F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:35
82 Sut Sybelle BAM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:02
83 Mestecaneanu Cezara Ioana LPT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:28
84 Doru Antonia Elena TSI F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:37
85 Craciun Iulia NAV F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:40
86 Antonescu Eva BLU F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:60
87 Ambrozie Ecaterina USH F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:97
88 Petean Patricia ACN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:48
89 Dubit Anastasia Stefania LPT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:62
90 Ileana-Pienariu Ilinca ALB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:85
91 Kutlu Reyhan MBR F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:00
92 Ciobanescu Catinca Maria LPT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:22
93 Brotoiu Maria CCP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:81
94 Podelean Teodora SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:53
95 Loga Antonia Florina SRT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:73
96 Osman Delia ASP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:82
97 Nicolaescu Tatiana ASP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:71
98 Nica Maria Andrada BLU F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:12
99 Horvath Viktoria H2O F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:50
100 Potanga Bianca Maria BLU F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:84
101 Florescu Mihaela S4L F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:85
102 Olteanu Andrada Gabriela LPT F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:11
103 Fechete Adelina Maria H2O F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:48
104 Sipos Ana BAM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:09
105 Mihalceanu Irina BCC F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:35
106 Florea Maia Magdalena BAM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:15
107 Popa Cristiana NAV F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:17
108 Peter Sofia Ingrid A4S F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:83
109 Jalba Bianca Maria A4S F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:38
110 Soanca Sara Cristina ACN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:42
111 Vinersar Bianca SSB F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:46
112 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca USH F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:58
113 Kovacs Anna Fruzsina H2O F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:66
114 Apostol Daria Maria AGL F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:68
115 Sandor Izabela SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:59
116 Blaga Siena Amadea H2O F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:04
117 Sargu Bianca Maria MTG F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:19
118 Dicher Iulia STG F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:26
119 Pirvan Ana Maria HYP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:90
120 Pajint Sara Nicole H2O F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:95
121 Movila Sofia SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:11
122 Piloiu Anastasia SSB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:26
123 Caprau Delia SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:47
124 Nagy Bibor SHD F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:56
125 Macrea Alessia Selena LER F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:26
126 Pavel Mara Stefania ASP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:80
127 Andras Alexandra Maria ALB F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:87
128 Dascalu Antonia HYP F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:15
129 Enache Amalia Ioana ALS F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:64
130 Lozici Anamaria SRT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:70
131 Palastea Antonia SSB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:91
132 Brostiuc Sofia SCB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:32
133 Voinea Ileana ALS F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:99
134 Dospinescu Tatiana Maria REN F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:01
135 Cretu Elisa Maria STE F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:30
136 Cosma Patricia Nicoleta SMA F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:13
137 Dogaru Carla Maria AGL F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:30
138 Mazilu Lara STM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:80
139 Vojth Andreea STG F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:72
140 Szabo Kata STG F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:14
141 Catinean Iarina Iulia SMA F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:58
142 Ionescu Daiana Nicola STE F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:58
143 Trandafir Oana Maria SHD F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:95
144 Sucan Sara Anais STM F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:29:00
145 Tamasesc Diana-Romina SHD F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:31:08
146 Popa Ioana SRT F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:31:89
147 Soglu Anastasia BLU F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:18
148 Balazs Hanna H2O F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:33:04
149 Furculesteanu Alexandra Elena LER F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:35:71
150 Capitanescu Carla Alexandra STE F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:35:77
151 Baciu Cristina-Maria ALB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:43
152 Scire Stefania CSB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:37:28
153 Vecsei Antonia-Evelin ALB F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:37:96
154 Bologna Matilde SPL F 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:01
155 Antohi Irina BLU F 10 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:50:97