Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Paun Briana MPL F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:10:49
2 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:11:38
3 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:11:63
4 Fortu Erika MPL F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:11:91
5 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:15:44
6 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:16:43
7 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:56
8 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:63
9 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:74
10 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:84
11 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:91
12 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:17
13 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:86
14 Asaftei Daria NAD F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:07
15 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:40
16 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:76
17 Diaconescu Irina SVU F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:12
18 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:62
19 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:74
20 Paunescu Denisa MPL F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:92
21 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:24
22 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:38
23 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:70
24 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:38
25 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:47
26 Batel Aysha NAV F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:58
27 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:48
28 Gherghel Andrea BAM F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:53
29 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:27
30 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:66
31 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:37
32 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:75
33 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:00
34 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:14
35 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:86
36 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:90
37 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:88
38 Petre Mara COB F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:49
39 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:53
40 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:58
41 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:00
42 Simu Irina ACN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:20
43 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:88
44 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:97
45 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:15
46 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:47
47 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:77
48 Nita Daria SGH F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:03
49 Pop Karina Maria STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:24
50 Postelnicu Maria Theodora BSC F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:55
51 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:79
52 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG F 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:59