Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:15
2 Paun Briana MPL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:12
3 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:23
4 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:19
5 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:76
6 Fortu Erika MPL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:19
7 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:43
8 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:21
9 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:56
10 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:90
11 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:42
12 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:50
13 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:69
14 Asaftei Daria NAD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:93
15 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:27
16 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:41
17 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:44
18 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:01
19 Diaconescu Irina SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:55
20 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:09
21 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:20
22 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:41
23 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:10
24 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:25
25 Paunescu Denisa MPL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:64
26 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:88
27 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:19
28 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:39
29 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:87
30 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:91
31 Ionita Ioana STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:94
32 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:37
33 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:38
34 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:31
35 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:45
36 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:83
37 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:03
38 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:18
39 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:40
40 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:06
41 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:78
42 Batel Aysha NAV F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:35
43 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:65
44 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:69
45 Conig Laura SHD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:37
46 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:50
47 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:85
48 Pop Karina Maria STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:97
49 Nita Daria SGH F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:33
50 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:47
51 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:11
52 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:15
53 Petre Mara COB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:22
54 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:85
55 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:88
56 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:61