Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 50 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:27:80
2 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:27:83
3 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:17
4 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:30
5 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:37
6 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:47
7 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:23
8 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:25
9 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:32
10 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:36
10 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:36
12 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:47
13 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:52
14 Asaftei Daria NAD F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:62
15 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:72
16 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:74
16 Ionita Ioana STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:74
18 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:78
19 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:82
20 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:96
21 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:00
22 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:03
23 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:04
24 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:07
25 Diaconescu Irina SVU F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:08
26 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:33
27 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:41
28 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:47
29 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:48
30 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:62
31 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:63
32 Gherghel Andrea BAM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:66
33 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:79
34 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:81
35 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:87
36 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:95
37 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:17
38 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:20
39 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:28
40 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:31
41 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:44
42 Moldovan Iulia BAM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:53
43 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:58
44 Tolea Cristina PET F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:60
45 Batel Aysha NAV F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:62
46 Pop Karina Maria STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:66
47 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:96
48 Petre Mara COB F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:02
49 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:12
50 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:25
51 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:27
52 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:39
53 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:43
54 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:63
55 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:64
56 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:90
57 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:93
57 Simu Irina ACN F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:93
59 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:03
60 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:40
61 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:60
61 Nita Daria SGH F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:60
63 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:00
64 Postelnicu Maria Theodora BSC F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:23
65 Conig Laura SHD F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:24
66 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:44
67 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG F 13 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:65