Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:25
2 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:82
3 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:34
4 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:66
5 Ene Maria CES F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:87
6 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:18
7 Matei Ana SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:79
8 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:97
9 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:23
10 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:95
10 Matache Amalia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:95
12 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:14
13 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:27
13 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:27
15 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:31
16 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:42
17 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:52
18 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:66
19 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:72
20 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:79
21 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:91
22 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:17
23 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:23
24 Dolocan Alessia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:27
25 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:37
26 Savin Marta SGH F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:40
27 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:47
28 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:52
29 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:77
30 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:80
31 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:90
32 David Denisa BAM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:16
33 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:28
34 Radu Natalia CES F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:32
35 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:36
36 Cimpan Denisa STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:38
37 Calvo Karen REN F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:53
38 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:68
39 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:76
40 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:81
41 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:89
42 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:04
43 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:08
44 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:12
45 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:17
46 Urse Maria-Ingrid CSP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:80
47 Ciornei Teodora BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:04
48 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:10
49 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:18
50 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:33
51 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:38
52 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:39
53 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:84
54 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:89
55 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:51
56 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:88
57 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:93
58 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:33
59 Florea Bianca DAC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:58
60 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:65
61 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:72
62 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:93
63 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:18
64 Borbely Kincso COR F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:65
65 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:14