Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:18:02
2 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:72
3 Paun Briana MPL F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:26
4 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:63
5 Fortu Erika MPL F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:79
6 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:34
7 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:61
8 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:16
9 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:17
10 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:23
11 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:18
12 Ionita Ioana STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:23
13 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:90
14 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:69
15 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:38
16 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:37
16 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:37
18 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:50
19 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:74
20 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:70
21 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:88
22 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:31
23 Paunescu Denisa MPL F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:71
24 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:59
25 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:24
26 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:48
27 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:56
28 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:67
29 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:81
30 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:56
31 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:61
32 Petre Mara COB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:97
33 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:06
34 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:96
35 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:18
36 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:59
37 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:01
38 Nita Daria SGH F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:50
39 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:88
40 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:60
41 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE F 13 200 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:47