Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 100 m spate

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:00
2 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:79
3 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:35
4 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:20
5 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:39
6 Fortu Erika MPL F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:52
7 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:57
8 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:63
9 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:93
10 Ionita Ioana STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:93
11 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:95
12 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:03
13 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:51
14 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:75
15 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:35
15 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:35
17 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:66
18 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:89
19 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:32
20 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:08
21 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:13
22 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:34
23 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:42
24 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:45
25 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:70
26 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:88
27 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:18
28 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:45
29 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:98
30 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:00
31 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:02
32 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:13
33 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:26
34 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:27
35 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:89
36 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:96
37 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:99
38 Pop Karina Maria STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:57
39 Petre Mara COB F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:72
40 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:81
41 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:01
42 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:50
43 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:97
44 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:74
45 Conig Laura SHD F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:09
46 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:33
47 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:07
48 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE F 13 100 m spate (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:09