Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:59:94
2 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:00:38
3 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:01:48
4 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:01:81
5 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:01:92
6 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:15
7 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:39
8 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:18
9 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:73
10 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:94
11 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:03
12 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:26
13 Asaftei Daria NAD F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:38
14 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:58
15 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:66
16 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:70
17 Ionita Ioana STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:53
18 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:59
19 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:77
20 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:83
21 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:94
22 Gherghel Andrea BAM F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:27
23 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:37
24 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:45
25 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:51
26 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:87
27 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:94
28 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:00
29 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:14
30 Stefanescu Andreea BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:27
30 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:27
32 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:30
33 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:78
34 Tolea Cristina PET F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:04
35 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:22
36 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:83
37 Moldovan Iulia BAM F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:89
38 Batel Aysha NAV F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:93
39 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:21
40 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:27
41 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:86
42 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:97
43 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:13
44 Petre Mara COB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:19
45 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:38
46 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:41
47 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:62
48 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:73
49 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:88
50 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:92
51 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:10:93
52 Simu Irina ACN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:50
53 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:52
54 Postelnicu Maria Theodora BSC F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:89
55 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:00
56 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:14
57 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:27
58 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:30
59 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:04
60 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:43
61 Nita Daria SGH F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:57
62 Conig Laura SHD F 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:39