Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Paun Briana MPL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:33:68
2 Fortu Erika MPL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:37:84
3 Manea Daria Maria STE F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:40:10
4 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:45:24
5 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:47:05
6 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:47:26
7 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:47:68
8 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:45
9 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:53
10 Bacalu Denisa STE F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:85
11 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:77
12 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:79
13 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:55:10
14 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:19
15 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:00:72
16 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:01:47
17 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:02:18
18 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:78
19 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:04:99
20 Paunescu Denisa MPL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:05:32
21 Zama Ana Maria REN F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:65
22 Batel Aysha NAV F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:85
23 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:08
24 Tudor Ana Maria NAV F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:20
25 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:80
26 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:60
27 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:42
28 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:48
29 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:58
30 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:94
31 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:71
32 Neagu Catalina PET F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:47
33 Manolache Ariana Maria PET F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:20:60
34 Nita Daria SGH F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:23:89
35 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:25:59
36 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:27:50
37 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:28:76
38 Simu Irina ACN F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:45
39 Musat Ana Maria SS7 F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:31:24
40 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:20
41 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:72
42 Petre Mara COB F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:34:59
43 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:41:17