Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 100 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:64
2 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:82
3 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:92
4 Ene Maria CES F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:09
5 Matei Ana SWM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:91
6 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:96
7 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:48
8 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:40
9 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:81
10 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:53
11 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:40
12 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:44
13 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:67
14 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:96
15 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:25
16 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:36
16 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:36
18 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:67
19 Vasilescu Catalina STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:21
20 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:33
21 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:91
22 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:11
23 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:28
24 Radu Natalia CES F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:32
25 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:70
26 David Denisa BAM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:07
27 Matache Amalia STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:60
27 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:60
29 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:69
30 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:20
31 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:23
32 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:60
33 Savin Marta SGH F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:74
34 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:92
35 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:24:88
36 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:99
37 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:26:41
38 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:26:86
39 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:27:64
40 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:27:87
41 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:56
42 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:95
43 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:29:76
44 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:31:11
45 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:31:61
46 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:34:74
47 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:38:29
48 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:39:04