Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Olea Theodora STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:81
2 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:76
3 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:78
4 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:32
5 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:71
6 Matei Ana SWM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:83
7 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:00
8 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:27
9 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:55
10 Ene Maria CES F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:56
11 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:39
12 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:04
13 Calugaru Daria STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:74
14 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:33
15 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:64
16 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:89
17 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:63
18 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:53
19 Popa Natalia ASP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:96
20 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:42
21 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:70
22 Vasilescu Catalina STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:56
23 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:21
24 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:00
25 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:52
26 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:80
27 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:10
28 Cimpan Denisa STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:19
29 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:30
30 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:36
31 Savin Marta SGH F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:88
32 Radu Natalia CES F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:86
33 Dolocan Alessia STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:96
34 Matache Amalia STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:07
35 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:17
36 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:96
37 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:22
38 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:97
39 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:41
40 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:50
41 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:84
42 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:86
43 David Denisa BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:22
44 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:48
45 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:49
46 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:66
47 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:70
48 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:95
49 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:05
50 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:01
51 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:99
52 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:70
53 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:36
54 Trif Daria BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:58
55 Roman Rebeca STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:85
56 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:89
57 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:38
58 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:64
59 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:92
60 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:19
61 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:49
62 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:97
63 Petcu Ines SWM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:22
64 Florea Bianca DAC F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:30
65 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:96
66 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:26
67 Ciornei Teodora BLU F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:73
68 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:78
69 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:06
70 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:11
71 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:68