Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 50 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Olea Theodora STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:89
2 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:25
3 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:28
4 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:48
5 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:56
6 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:29:82
7 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:22
8 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:29
9 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:33
10 Calugaru Daria STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:36
11 Ene Maria CES F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:57
12 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:60
13 Popa Natalia ASP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:85
14 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:99
15 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:17
16 Calvo Karen REN F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:20
17 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:27
18 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:43
19 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:49
20 Lupu Daria NAD F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:51
21 Cimpan Denisa STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:52
22 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:62
23 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:64
24 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:76
25 Matache Amalia STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:88
26 Dolocan Alessia STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:90
27 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:95
28 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:10
29 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:14
30 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:15
31 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:20
32 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:22
33 Ciornei Teodora BLU F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:30
33 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:30
35 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:37
36 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:38
37 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:47
38 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:52
38 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:52
40 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:67
41 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:70
42 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:77
43 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:80
44 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:84
45 Vasilescu Catalina STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:94
46 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:10
47 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:25
48 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:31
49 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:43
49 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:43
51 David Denisa BAM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:47
52 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:55
53 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:64
53 Roman Rebeca STE F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:64
55 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:82
56 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:89
57 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:94
58 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:98
59 Chiran Alexia Maria LPT F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:18
60 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:26
61 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:28
62 Borbely Kincso COR F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:52
63 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:56
64 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:69
65 Radu Natalia CES F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:98
66 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:11
67 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:53
68 Petcu Ines SWM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:69
69 Trif Daria BAM F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:71
70 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:75
71 Florea Bianca DAC F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:02
72 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:20
73 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:26