Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 200 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:28
2 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:34
3 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:36
4 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:57
5 Olea Theodora STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:60
6 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:43
7 Matei Ana SWM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:87
8 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:93
9 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:60
10 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:71
11 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:01
12 Matache Amalia STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:98
13 Vasilescu Catalina STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:62
14 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:93
15 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:83
16 Ene Maria CES F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:39
17 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:85
18 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:35
19 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:55
20 Dolocan Alessia STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:80
21 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:13
22 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:90
23 Calugaru Daria STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:16
24 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:18
25 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:81
26 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:22
27 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:28
28 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:72
29 Cimpan Denisa STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:13
30 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:54
31 Roman Rebeca STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:89
32 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:60
33 Radu Natalia CES F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:76
34 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:51
35 Savin Marta SGH F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:65
36 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:44
37 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:56
38 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:97
39 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:04
40 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:75
41 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:93
42 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:37:98
43 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:38:69
44 Florea Bianca DAC F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:38
45 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:43:57