Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Ganea Iustina STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:43:37
2 Olea Theodora STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:47:24
3 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:01
4 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:51:60
5 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:53:96
6 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:74
7 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:96
8 Ene Maria CES F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:00:30
9 Calugaru Daria STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:02:33
10 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:04:47
11 Tapirluie Diana TSP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:05:67
12 Popa Natalia ASP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:05:76
13 Matei Ana SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:05:83
14 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:22
15 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:31
16 Cimpan Denisa STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:64
17 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:44
18 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:77
19 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:52
20 Stoenescu Andreea STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:13:23
21 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:13:53
22 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:48
23 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:49
24 Calvo Karen REN F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:07
25 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:63
26 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:38
27 Crangasu Dania PET F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:09
28 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:12
29 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:36
30 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:21:08
31 Savin Marta SGH F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:23:80
32 Pinzari Ariana ALS F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:25:40
33 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:25:70
34 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:26:50
35 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:27:04
36 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:46
37 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:74
38 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:39
39 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:43
40 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:31:49
41 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:31:78
42 Vasilescu Catalina STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:10
43 Dolocan Alessia STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:21
43 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:21
45 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:33
46 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:79
47 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:34:35
48 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:34:58
49 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:34:64
50 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:36:28
51 Radu Natalia CES F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:36:31
52 David Denisa BAM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:41:25
53 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:41:37
54 Trif Daria BAM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:45:33
55 Petcu Ines SWM F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:45:93
56 Roman Rebeca STE F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:48:23
57 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:48:83
58 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:50:27
59 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:50:50
60 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:52:43
61 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:52:66
62 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:01:25