Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Pojar Luca TIM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:28:57
2 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:10
3 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:38
4 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:42
5 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:77
6 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:07
7 Marinescu Luca CSP M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:11
8 Maris David ACN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:29
9 Udor Eric CES M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:63
10 Dutulescu Rares Florin LLP M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:71
11 Stoica Cezar STE M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:77
12 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:91
13 Sladaru Andrei CSN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:17
14 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:29
15 Ciorgan Luca David MAR M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:35
16 Pandele Vladimir STE M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:37
17 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:41
18 Siliste Alexandru STE M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:68
19 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:85
20 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:02
21 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:12
22 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:25
23 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:39
24 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:46
25 Staicu David ACT M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:52
25 Vieru David CES M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:52
27 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:93
28 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:04
29 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:30
29 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:30
31 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:36
32 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:71
33 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:72
34 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:49
35 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:66
36 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:75
37 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:87
38 Florea Andrei SWM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:04
39 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:18
40 Pop Tamas STG M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:29
41 Balan Radu Alexandru NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:33
42 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:39
43 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:44
44 Guruita Luca BLU M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:76
45 Constantin David NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:86
46 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:00
47 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:10
48 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:18
49 Radu Alexei CES M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:30
50 Schiopu Rares BLU M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:31
51 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:44
52 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:46
53 Griga Aron LBM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:54
54 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:17
55 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:30
56 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:38
57 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:48
58 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:51
59 Eva Matei Stefan PET M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:00
60 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:13
61 Tudoran Marius STE M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:15
62 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:48
63 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:54
64 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:61
65 Magheru Sasha Constantin SWM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:71
66 Raif Adem ACT M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:76
67 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:84
68 Balan Nicolae ALB M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:06
69 Bucur David Alexandru NAV M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:31
70 Ivana Tudor STE M 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:37