Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:04:44
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:04:75
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:07:84
4 Rosu Rares Matei STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:08:12
5 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:09:51
6 Ghiran Abel ACN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:12:04
7 Ion Flavius Ionut STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:12:11
8 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:12:51
9 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:15:91
10 Samson Albert Stefan STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:16:45
11 Blaga Mihnea ACN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:81
12 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:19:07
13 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:19:22
14 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:43
15 Balaban Gabriel LER M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:58
16 Ana Victor SPL M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:68
17 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:06
18 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:22
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:29
20 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:39
21 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:20
22 Udeanu Dimitrie LLP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:41
23 Constantin Luca Marius STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:86
24 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:93
25 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:57
26 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:62
27 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:88
28 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:09
29 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:21
30 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:84
31 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:86
32 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:12
33 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:27
34 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:44
35 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:51
36 Craciun Andrei LER M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:55
37 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:73
38 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:22
39 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:41
40 Ciuvica Mario NAV M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:80
41 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:06
42 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:32
43 Mihai Andrei Razvan CSP M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:34
44 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:36
45 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:80
46 Vochin Andrei DIN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:15
47 Cristescu Stefan CES M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:66
48 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:08
49 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:39
50 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:22
51 Stan Andrei CES M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:88
52 Popeanga Sasa ALS M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:12
53 Mercan Andrei Stefan ALS M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:52
54 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:82
55 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:23
56 Stinga Vlad ACN M 13 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:71