Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:01
2 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:32
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:71
4 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:32
5 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:99
6 Ion Flavius Ionut STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:83
7 Rosu Rares Matei STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:93
8 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:72
9 Balaci Bogdan REN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:35
10 Samson Albert Stefan STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:54
11 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:13
12 Feiffer Hunor STG M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:52
13 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:93
14 Ana Victor SPL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:78
15 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:95
16 Craciun Andrei LER M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:08
17 Balaban Gabriel LER M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:79
18 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:84
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:44
20 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:65
21 Constantin Cristian STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:83
22 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:88
23 Udeanu Dimitrie LLP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:00
24 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:34
25 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:40
26 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:57
27 Vochin Andrei DIN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:95
28 Abboud Youssef BSC M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:41
29 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:02
30 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:03
31 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:22
32 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:44
33 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:49
34 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:30
35 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:67
36 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:03
37 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:27
38 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:10
39 Ciuvica Mario NAV M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:29
40 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:82
41 Moldovan Vlad ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:92
42 Cristescu Stefan CES M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:27
43 Constantin Luca Marius STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:32
44 Stan Andrei CES M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:00
45 Baciu Ovidiu ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:93
46 Vasile Antonio STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:97
47 Mihai Andrei Razvan CSP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:94
48 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:49
49 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:11
50 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:25
51 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:15
52 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:28
53 Harabagiu Dragos BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:40
54 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:63
55 Mercan Andrei Stefan ALS M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:65
56 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:21