Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 200 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:71
2 Ion Flavius Ionut STE M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:11
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:72
4 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:56
5 Balaci Bogdan REN M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:81
6 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:61
7 Balaban Gabriel LER M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:00
8 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:95
9 Abboud Youssef BSC M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:15
10 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:77
11 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:94
12 Samson Albert Stefan STE M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:63
13 Stan Andrei CES M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:02
14 Radu Darius MPL M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:02
15 Ciuvica Mario NAV M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:70
16 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:22
17 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:43
18 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:58
19 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:77
20 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:02
21 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:47
22 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:01
23 Baciu Ovidiu ALB M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:81
24 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:85
25 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:09
26 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:50
27 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:66
28 Vochin Andrei DIN M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:28
29 Stinga Vlad ACN M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:30
30 Constantin Luca Marius STE M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:65
31 Harabagiu Dragos BAM M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:12
32 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC M 13 200 m bras (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:39