Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:21:60
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:22:24
3 Rosu Rares Matei STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:34:33
4 Radu Darius MPL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:37:10
5 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:37:81
6 Ion Flavius Ionut STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:39:17
7 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:39:43
8 Mija Radu Stefan STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:39:77
9 Paun Fabian MPL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:51:08
10 Samson Albert Stefan STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:51:35
11 Ghiran Abel ACN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:51:38
12 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:64
13 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:56:63
14 Feiffer Hunor STG M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:57:64
15 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:57:89
16 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:58:35
17 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:03
18 Ana Victor SPL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:84
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:00:38
20 Constantin Cristian STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:01:03
21 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:01:38
22 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:02:25
23 Balaban Gabriel LER M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:08
24 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:09
25 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:76
26 Constantin Luca Marius STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:04:29
27 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:04:79
28 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:95
29 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:62
30 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:97
31 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:78
32 Ciuvica Mario NAV M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:89
33 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:09:23
34 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:09:64
35 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:09:87
36 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:09:92
37 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:88
38 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:91
39 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:95
40 Mihai Andrei Razvan CSP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:51
41 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:99
42 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:79
42 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:79
44 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:84
45 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:28
46 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:83
47 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:14
48 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:17
49 Stan Andrei CES M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:26:45
50 Cristescu Stefan CES M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:27:42
51 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:32:92